SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

Beaulo

PCLevel 1,537
Champion 1
5,435 RP
I

Updated just now

Season peaks

Highest RP
6,448 RP
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
6,025 MMR
Y5S4 · Neon Dawn · 405 matches
Best K/D season
1.76
Y9S3 · Twin Shells · 148 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,435 RP
IChampion 15,435 RP
132 / 5670.2%1.47
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 15,088 RP
IChampion 15,160 RP
200 / 12561.5%1.46
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,746 RP
Champion4,896 RP
425 / 15573.0%1.58
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,550 RP
Champion4,756 RP
280 / 15563.8%1.52
Y10S3High Stakes
IIDiamond 24,386 RP
Champion4,678 RP
171 / 11858.6%1.52
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,718 RP
Champion4,919 RP
266 / 8475.8%1.57
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,532 RP
Champion4,891 RP
290 / 16263.7%1.53
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,503 RP
Champion4,603 RP
90 / 4566.2%1.59
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,610 RP
Champion4,623 RP
101 / 4768.2%1.76
Y9S2New Blood
Champion4,597 RP
Champion4,606 RP
72 / 3069.9%1.72
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,645 RP
Champion4,687 RP
161 / 7767.6%1.62
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,535 RP
Champion4,541 RP
70 / 2474.5%1.55
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,764 RP
Champion4,790 RP
224 / 9370.7%1.50
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,731 RP
Champion4,731 RP
242 / 13364.4%1.33
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion6,352 RP
Champion6,448 RP
470 / 20070.0%1.42
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion5,991 RP
Champion6,268 RP
176 / 7370.4%1.32
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
4,625 MMR
4,708 MMR
65 / 2770.7%1.40
Y7S2Vector Glare
4,314 MMR
4,314 MMR
17 / 965.4%1.13
Y7S1Demon Veil
5,371 MMR
5,853 MMR
122 / 4573.1%1.26
Y6S4High Calibre
5,562 MMR
5,804 MMR
66 / 1580.5%1.53
Y6S3Crystal Guard
5,526 MMR
5,526 MMR
106 / 3575.2%1.23
Y6S2North Star
5,064 MMR
5,200 MMR
117 / 5468.4%1.23
Y6S1Crimson Heist
5,466 MMR
5,466 MMR
125 / 4075.8%1.42
Y5S4Neon Dawn
5,777 MMR
6,025 MMR
281 / 12369.4%1.30
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
5,355 MMR
5,355 MMR
119 / 5867.2%1.27
Y5S2Steel Wave
4,971 MMR
5,334 MMR
117 / 5269.2%1.15
Y5S1Void Edge
5,272 MMR
5,395 MMR
173 / 6472.7%1.14
Y4S4Shifting Tides
5,083 MMR
5,298 MMR
164 / 8964.8%1.20
Y4S3Ember Rise
5,023 MMR
5,143 MMR
191 / 9267.0%1.13
Y4S2Phantom Sight
4,268 MMR
4,677 MMR
168 / 11359.4%1.16
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
4,461 MMR
5,262 MMR
281 / 17161.9%1.13
Y3S4Wind Bastion
4,982 MMR
5,048 MMR
214 / 11764.3%1.20
Y3S3Grim Sky
4,880 MMR
4,933 MMR
269 / 14564.8%1.18
Y3S2Para Bellum
5,135 MMR
5,259 MMR
449 / 25363.7%–
Y3S1Chimera
4,860 MMR
5,152 MMR
248 / 14262.8%–
Y2S4White Noise
4,508 MMR
4,649 MMR
458 / 31459.1%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
4,424 MMR
4,643 MMR
319 / 21659.4%–
Y2S2Health
5,486 MMR
5,486 MMR
61 / 1976.3%–