R6 Siege stats
Pengu
PCLevel 1,422
Champion 5
4,501 RP
Updated just now
Operator stats
| AceATK | 1,132 | 64.4% | 1.73 | 1,118 | 46.5% | 156h |
| MontagneATK | 1,047 | 62.1% | 1.12 | 621 | 39.8% | 195h |
| BlitzATK | 686 | 63.1% | 1.68 | 710 | 41.0% | 102h |
| MuteDEF | 606 | 77.1% | 2.30 | 610 | 48.0% | 132h |
| BanditDEF | 591 | 70.0% | 1.77 | 534 | 46.1% | 143h |
| DocDEF | 547 | 71.7% | 2.11 | 586 | 63.3% | 68h |
| SolisDEF | 373 | 73.7% | 2.59 | 484 | 58.5% | 76h |
| CastleDEF | 355 | 70.4% | 1.78 | 325 | 40.9% | 91h |
| BuckATK | 350 | 59.7% | 1.87 | 408 | 43.1% | 62h |
| HibanaATK | 334 | 58.4% | 1.69 | 321 | 45.2% | 69h |
| MaestroDEF | 318 | 69.5% | 2.10 | 286 | 44.8% | 98h |
| MaverickATK | 312 | 56.4% | 1.51 | 283 | 42.4% | 79h |
| GrimATK | 299 | 60.5% | 1.90 | 310 | 43.5% | 75h |
| JägerDEF | 294 | 72.5% | 2.46 | 388 | 51.3% | 55h |
| TwitchATK | 285 | 57.9% | 1.90 | 338 | 50.3% | 55h |
| VigilDEF | 280 | 69.3% | 2.05 | 343 | 53.4% | 41h |
| MiraDEF | 269 | 71.8% | 2.30 | 280 | 62.9% | 59h |
| ThermiteATK | 260 | 60.0% | 1.27 | 200 | 41.5% | 52h |
| ElaDEF | 251 | 74.1% | 2.41 | 320 | 73.1% | 36h |
| FuzeATK | 230 | 61.3% | 1.27 | 175 | 29.7% | 71h |
| KaidDEF | 228 | 75.4% | 1.73 | 189 | 38.1% | 57h |
| SmokeDEF | 227 | 70.9% | 1.95 | 232 | 50.0% | 53h |
| BlackbeardATK | 227 | 63.9% | 1.93 | 261 | 34.5% | 56h |
| ZofiaATK | 194 | 61.9% | 2.34 | 283 | 52.3% | 36h |
| SledgeATK | 193 | 61.7% | 2.34 | 267 | 47.6% | 34h |
| LesionDEF | 190 | 72.6% | 2.77 | 252 | 63.9% | 43h |
| Azami DEF | 187 | 71.1% | 2.63 | 231 | 52.4% | 43h |
| EchoDEF | 180 | 65.0% | 1.77 | 170 | 62.4% | 37h |
| SkopósDEF | 174 | 74.7% | 2.34 | 204 | 54.9% | 48h |
| MozzieDEF | 164 | 78.0% | 3.50 | 259 | 65.3% | 27h |
| AshATK | 152 | 61.2% | 2.24 | 206 | 56.8% | 25h |
| WamaiDEF | 148 | 75.7% | 1.63 | 122 | 61.5% | 45h |
| MelusiDEF | 143 | 70.6% | 1.83 | 141 | 55.3% | 28h |
| CaveiraDEF | 140 | 75.7% | 2.14 | 180 | 33.3% | 26h |
| OsaATK | 118 | 63.6% | 1.56 | 103 | 45.6% | 36h |
| FenrirDEF | 117 | 74.4% | 1.67 | 112 | 42.9% | 12h |
| NomadATK | 112 | 67.9% | 1.86 | 117 | 47.0% | 31h |
| OryxDEF | 109 | 67.0% | 1.83 | 132 | 58.3% | 10h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 97 | 69.1% | 2.96 | 139 | 61.9% | 24h |
| RookDEF | 94 | 84.0% | 2.49 | 102 | 47.1% | 18h |
| ClashDEF | 90 | 62.2% | 1.09 | 49 | 42.9% | 21h |
| YingATK | 87 | 66.7% | 2.05 | 88 | 37.5% | 11h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 83 | 51.8% | 1.84 | 103 | 49.5% | 21h |
| PulseDEF | 78 | 71.8% | 2.60 | 109 | 50.5% | 12h |
| KaliATK | 77 | 67.5% | 2.05 | 90 | 41.1% | 15h |
| TubarãoDEF | 77 | 75.3% | 2.18 | 72 | 33.3% | 24h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 76 | 68.4% | 2.92 | 105 | 62.9% | 15h |
| AmaruATK | 74 | 64.9% | 2.18 | 107 | 55.1% | 11h |
| AlibiDEF | 72 | 70.8% | 2.87 | 109 | 51.4% | 10h |
| JackalATK | 69 | 50.7% | 1.85 | 85 | 45.9% | 18h |
| RauoraATK | 65 | 64.6% | 1.53 | 58 | 41.4% | 18h |
| RamATK | 58 | 55.2% | 1.41 | 52 | 46.1% | 19h |
| WardenDEF | 57 | 68.4% | 2.00 | 54 | 64.8% | 18h |
| KapkanDEF | 53 | 69.8% | 2.59 | 70 | 51.4% | 12h |
| GoyoDEF | 52 | 71.2% | 1.67 | 50 | 66.0% | 15h |
| AruniDEF | 45 | 68.9% | 2.13 | 51 | 33.3% | 11h |
| GlazATK | 45 | 71.1% | 2.52 | 58 | 50.0% | 7h |
| DeimosATK | 42 | 59.5% | 1.66 | 48 | 47.9% | 10h |
| IanaATK | 39 | 69.2% | 4.78 | 86 | 58.1% | 6h |
| ThornDEF | 38 | 63.2% | 2.65 | 61 | 60.7% | 5h |
| StrikerATK | 37 | 73.0% | 2.05 | 39 | 51.3% | 12h |
| DenariDEF | 36 | 77.8% | 1.95 | 37 | 54.0% | 10h |
| CapitãoATK | 29 | 55.2% | 1.40 | 21 | 47.6% | 8h |
| LionATK | 29 | 58.6% | 1.29 | 22 | 27.3% | 5h |
| ThatcherATK | 26 | 57.7% | 1.50 | 18 | 33.3% | 8h |
| IQATK | 25 | 64.0% | 1.61 | 29 | 62.1% | 6h |
| FrostDEF | 24 | 83.3% | 3.11 | 28 | 32.1% | 5h |
| NoorDEF | 24 | 75.0% | 2.00 | 32 | 46.9% | 7h |
| TachankaDEF | 24 | 70.8% | 2.17 | 26 | 38.5% | 7h |
| FinkaATK | 19 | 79.0% | 1.43 | 20 | 60.0% | 4h |
| SensATK | 16 | 31.3% | 0.93 | 13 | 53.9% | 5h |
| DokkaebiATK | 14 | 64.3% | 1.33 | 12 | 41.7% | 3h |
| ZeroATK | 14 | 50.0% | 2.43 | 17 | 52.9% | 4h |
| GridlockATK | 8 | 75.0% | 5.00 | 15 | 60.0% | 2h |
| BravaATK | 8 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 9 | 66.7% | 1h |
| FloresATK | 6 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 9 | 44.4% | 2h |
| NøkkATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| SentryDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 0h |