R6 Siege stats
b.ootz
PCLevel 1,731
Champion 1
5,917 RP
Updated 3 min ago
Operator stats
| AruniDEF | 3,286 | 72.5% | 1.91 | 3,692 | 35.5% | 825h |
| WardenDEF | 1,915 | 67.8% | 1.54 | 1,875 | 60.5% | 443h |
| AshATK | 1,674 | 58.4% | 1.36 | 1,623 | 51.1% | 362h |
| RamATK | 1,662 | 63.2% | 1.31 | 1,459 | 50.6% | 468h |
| Azami DEF | 1,544 | 69.8% | 1.61 | 1,476 | 55.8% | 383h |
| AceATK | 1,316 | 62.5% | 1.39 | 1,130 | 51.9% | 304h |
| SkopósDEF | 1,310 | 74.4% | 1.84 | 1,434 | 48.3% | 378h |
| DokkaebiATK | 1,249 | 57.7% | 1.33 | 1,169 | 47.5% | 309h |
| IanaATK | 1,077 | 51.4% | 1.30 | 1,016 | 57.2% | 98h |
| TwitchATK | 970 | 61.3% | 1.35 | 888 | 36.4% | 264h |
| MuteDEF | 908 | 69.9% | 1.48 | 825 | 43.9% | 273h |
| FrostDEF | 792 | 71.3% | 1.85 | 858 | 51.2% | 169h |
| TubarãoDEF | 757 | 70.2% | 1.73 | 754 | 32.2% | 222h |
| BlitzATK | 740 | 58.4% | 1.05 | 595 | 52.1% | 180h |
| GrimATK | 733 | 62.4% | 1.34 | 651 | 49.9% | 205h |
| SolisDEF | 718 | 71.2% | 1.71 | 728 | 64.4% | 197h |
| NomadATK | 671 | 63.5% | 1.37 | 611 | 47.6% | 183h |
| GoyoDEF | 664 | 69.4% | 1.50 | 620 | 61.0% | 198h |
| BuckATK | 660 | 61.1% | 1.14 | 529 | 53.3% | 186h |
| VigilDEF | 620 | 65.5% | 1.41 | 598 | 40.1% | 167h |
| YingATK | 468 | 60.9% | 1.27 | 407 | 46.4% | 130h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 443 | 69.5% | 1.35 | 366 | 57.4% | 142h |
| MozzieDEF | 407 | 71.0% | 1.45 | 390 | 63.1% | 110h |
| WamaiDEF | 402 | 70.9% | 1.45 | 349 | 50.4% | 103h |
| DeimosATK | 395 | 55.7% | 1.04 | 305 | 32.1% | 120h |
| ThermiteATK | 392 | 62.0% | 1.26 | 302 | 42.0% | 123h |
| FenrirDEF | 392 | 71.4% | 1.62 | 362 | 57.2% | 104h |
| HibanaATK | 372 | 61.3% | 1.08 | 267 | 45.3% | 110h |
| BlackbeardATK | 357 | 59.7% | 1.23 | 303 | 50.2% | 101h |
| FinkaATK | 353 | 53.3% | 1.30 | 329 | 57.5% | 39h |
| LesionDEF | 343 | 70.8% | 1.29 | 282 | 56.0% | 94h |
| ThornDEF | 339 | 64.9% | 1.53 | 343 | 48.7% | 47h |
| MaverickATK | 311 | 64.3% | 1.27 | 266 | 43.6% | 104h |
| GridlockATK | 279 | 60.6% | 1.33 | 244 | 53.3% | 82h |
| DocDEF | 271 | 66.0% | 1.55 | 269 | 66.2% | 30h |
| SledgeATK | 266 | 64.3% | 1.42 | 245 | 44.1% | 70h |
| OryxDEF | 262 | 65.7% | 1.43 | 253 | 66.0% | 36h |
| IQATK | 256 | 55.1% | 1.44 | 249 | 51.8% | 33h |
| BravaATK | 254 | 57.9% | 1.38 | 239 | 53.1% | 67h |
| GlazATK | 248 | 59.3% | 1.43 | 235 | 27.2% | 75h |
| MontagneATK | 232 | 54.3% | 0.87 | 136 | 52.2% | 71h |
| BanditDEF | 230 | 69.6% | 1.45 | 187 | 49.7% | 80h |
| LionATK | 213 | 59.1% | 1.55 | 222 | 38.3% | 43h |
| MiraDEF | 211 | 70.6% | 1.61 | 182 | 61.0% | 63h |
| KaidDEF | 204 | 73.5% | 1.68 | 183 | 30.6% | 64h |
| ZofiaATK | 197 | 61.4% | 1.39 | 184 | 52.2% | 58h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 195 | 55.9% | 1.28 | 189 | 50.8% | 65h |
| NøkkATK | 192 | 63.5% | 1.51 | 202 | 50.0% | 56h |
| FloresATK | 190 | 60.0% | 1.57 | 184 | 50.0% | 59h |
| CapitãoATK | 183 | 63.9% | 1.31 | 165 | 41.2% | 64h |
| StrikerATK | 181 | 55.8% | 1.20 | 158 | 38.0% | 62h |
| ThatcherATK | 171 | 60.2% | 1.16 | 138 | 44.2% | 56h |
| SmokeDEF | 162 | 71.6% | 1.56 | 145 | 50.3% | 56h |
| AlibiDEF | 150 | 63.3% | 1.64 | 166 | 62.6% | 15h |
| KapkanDEF | 149 | 73.8% | 1.53 | 139 | 49.6% | 44h |
| OsaATK | 131 | 59.5% | 0.98 | 92 | 48.9% | 39h |
| RauoraATK | 130 | 63.1% | 1.24 | 112 | 33.0% | 36h |
| AmaruATK | 128 | 66.4% | 1.15 | 110 | 43.6% | 36h |
| MelusiDEF | 110 | 66.4% | 1.41 | 97 | 72.2% | 38h |
| CastleDEF | 105 | 67.6% | 1.53 | 98 | 50.0% | 31h |
| PulseDEF | 105 | 72.4% | 1.64 | 95 | 37.9% | 33h |
| ElaDEF | 103 | 76.7% | 1.52 | 99 | 67.7% | 30h |
| ClashDEF | 101 | 61.4% | 0.73 | 45 | 66.7% | 31h |
| DenariDEF | 84 | 65.5% | 1.34 | 67 | 59.7% | 30h |
| SensATK | 80 | 55.0% | 1.05 | 64 | 32.8% | 27h |
| JägerDEF | 58 | 67.2% | 1.08 | 39 | 59.0% | 18h |
| KaliATK | 56 | 62.5% | 1.15 | 45 | 28.9% | 17h |
| SentryDEF | 55 | 83.6% | 1.29 | 49 | 34.7% | 15h |
| EchoDEF | 51 | 78.4% | 1.62 | 47 | 61.7% | 6h |
| ZeroATK | 31 | 64.5% | 1.15 | 23 | 65.2% | 10h |
| JackalATK | 30 | 46.7% | 1.00 | 23 | 47.8% | 11h |
| CaveiraDEF | 28 | 64.3% | 1.94 | 35 | 34.3% | 6h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 22 | 59.1% | 2.17 | 26 | 53.9% | 7h |
| FuzeATK | 22 | 63.6% | 1.13 | 17 | 52.9% | 6h |
| TachankaDEF | 22 | 81.8% | 3.57 | 25 | 32.0% | 8h |
| MaestroDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 0.29 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| NoorDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| RookDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 80.0% | 1h |