SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

bgman.sharper

PCLevel 1,007
Champion 1
5,735 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,735 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,735 RP
K/D
2.13
Win rate
97.6%
Wins
124
Losses
3
Kills
613
Deaths
288

Rank points this season

58 updates
Rank points went from 5,139 on 14 Sept to 5,735 on 13 Oct, with a peak of 5,735 on 13 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
10,030
Win rate
68.3%
K/D
1.57
Kills
53,454
Wins
6,848
Losses
2,855
Headshot %
61.2%
From operator data
Time played
5,172h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked7,09771.3%1.4736,531
Quick Match1,34162.3%1.936,909
Arcade5468.5%2.181,134
Event3161.3%1.97246
Dual Front450.0%2.7119
Siege Cup3100.0%2.1415

About bgman.sharper's R6 stats

bgman.sharper is currently Champion 1 with 5,735 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 10,030 matches, bgman.sharper has a 68.3% win rate and a 1.57 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 7,097 matches.

FAQ

What rank is bgman.sharper in Rainbow Six Siege?

bgman.sharper is Champion 1 with 5,735 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is bgman.sharper's K/D in R6?

bgman.sharper's all-time K/D is 1.57, from 53,454 kills and 34,140 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.