R6 Siege stats
blaz.twis
PCLevel 1,544
Champion 1
5,962 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 45 min ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
8,214 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
6,779 MMR
Y6S3 · Crystal Guard · 301 matches
Best K/D season
1.77
Y11S1 · Silent Hunt · 575 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,962 RP | Champion 16,122 RP | 230 / 44 | 83.9% | 1.76 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 16,897 RP | Champion 16,897 RP | 454 / 95 | 82.7% | 1.50 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion5,044 RP | Champion5,123 RP | 513 / 62 | 89.2% | 1.77 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,800 RP | Champion4,975 RP | 274 / 41 | 86.4% | 1.73 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,796 RP | Champion5,089 RP | 326 / 55 | 85.6% | 1.70 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion5,003 RP | Champion5,119 RP | 197 / 14 | 92.9% | 1.73 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,941 RP | Champion5,065 RP | 293 / 38 | 88.5% | 1.68 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,854 RP | Champion4,967 RP | 343 / 60 | 85.1% | 1.69 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,870 RP | Champion4,955 RP | 227 / 37 | 86.0% | 1.76 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,809 RP | Champion4,853 RP | 147 / 34 | 80.3% | 1.71 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,800 RP | Champion4,825 RP | 194 / 39 | 81.9% | 1.63 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,831 RP | Champion4,987 RP | 209 / 33 | 86.0% | 1.56 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,895 RP | Champion4,984 RP | 253 / 45 | 84.9% | 1.67 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion5,043 RP | Champion5,043 RP | 236 / 29 | 89.1% | 1.46 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion6,851 RP | Champion7,011 RP | 359 / 46 | 88.6% | 1.66 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion8,214 RP | Champion8,214 RP | 342 / 87 | 79.7% | 1.67 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 5,736 MMR | 6,077 MMR | 126 / 29 | 81.3% | 1.54 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 5,596 MMR | 5,596 MMR | 68 / 22 | 75.6% | 1.56 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 6,148 MMR | 6,581 MMR | 227 / 76 | 74.9% | 1.54 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 5,800 MMR | 6,377 MMR | 171 / 69 | 70.4% | 1.45 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 6,015 MMR | 6,779 MMR | 221 / 77 | 73.4% | 1.47 |
| Y6S2North Star | 5,243 MMR | 5,597 MMR | 165 / 89 | 64.5% | 1.33 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 5,416 MMR | 5,529 MMR | 132 / 61 | 68.4% | 1.47 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 4,902 MMR | 5,071 MMR | 140 / 84 | 62.2% | 1.34 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 5,722 MMR | 6,077 MMR | 241 / 96 | 71.5% | 1.38 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 5,457 MMR | 5,530 MMR | 256 / 104 | 71.1% | 1.37 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 5,479 MMR | 5,552 MMR | 452 / 201 | 68.5% | 1.40 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 5,556 MMR | 6,091 MMR | 451 / 199 | 69.4% | 1.42 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 5,145 MMR | 5,257 MMR | 363 / 196 | 64.8% | 1.25 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 5,531 MMR | 5,659 MMR | 423 / 171 | 70.9% | 1.53 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 5,752 MMR | 5,807 MMR | 448 / 189 | 70.0% | 1.54 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 5,787 MMR | 5,788 MMR | 345 / 156 | 68.5% | 1.68 |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 5,580 MMR | 5,896 MMR | 202 / 74 | 72.7% | 1.57 |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 5,831 MMR | 5,855 MMR | 317 / 123 | 71.2% | – |
| Y3S1Chimera | 5,888 MMR | 5,925 MMR | 393 / 181 | 67.4% | – |
| Y2S4White Noise | 6,346 MMR | 6,358 MMR | 439 / 163 | 72.4% | – |