SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

feno.rebels

PCLevel 2,726
Champion 1
7,611 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
7,611 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 7,611 RP
K/D
1.64
Win rate
84.1%
Wins
450
Losses
85
Kills
3,150
Deaths
1,917

Rank points this season

387 updates
Rank points went from 5,060 on 14 Sept to 7,611 on 14 Oct, with a peak of 7,611 on 14 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
8,362
Win rate
62.1%
K/D
1.72
Kills
110,475
Wins
5,195
Losses
3,028
Headshot %
54.9%
From operator data
Time played
9,263h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked4,80370.1%1.4228,330
Arcade3,04051.4%1.8779,354
Quick Match50851.0%1.492,741
Event742.9%1.8524
Siege Cup3100.0%2.3626
Dual Front10.0%0.000

About feno.rebels's R6 stats

feno.rebels is currently Champion 1 with 7,611 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 8,362 matches, feno.rebels has a 62.1% win rate and a 1.72 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 4,803 matches.

FAQ

What rank is feno.rebels in Rainbow Six Siege?

feno.rebels is Champion 1 with 7,611 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is feno.rebels's K/D in R6?

feno.rebels's all-time K/D is 1.72, from 110,475 kills and 64,076 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.