R6 Siege stats
general-_
PCLevel 1,677
Champion 1
5,719 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
5,986 RP
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,150 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 732 matches
Best K/D season
1.35
Y9S1 · Deadly Omen · 339 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,719 RP | Champion 15,719 RP | 221 / 46 | 82.8% | 1.28 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 15,223 RP | Champion 15,223 RP | 338 / 199 | 62.9% | 1.21 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,840 RP | Champion4,884 RP | 434 / 153 | 73.9% | 1.19 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,711 RP | Champion4,752 RP | 312 / 224 | 58.1% | 1.14 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Diamond 14,470 RP | Champion4,516 RP | 146 / 163 | 47.2% | 1.12 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,506 RP | Champion4,506 RP | 96 / 104 | 48.0% | 1.07 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,516 RP | Champion4,564 RP | 137 / 114 | 54.2% | 1.12 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,558 RP | Champion4,742 RP | 229 / 151 | 60.3% | 1.15 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,657 RP | Champion4,667 RP | 95 / 51 | 65.1% | 1.29 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,607 RP | Champion4,652 RP | 118 / 110 | 51.8% | 1.16 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,500 RP | Champion4,686 RP | 191 / 147 | 56.3% | 1.35 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,694 RP | Champion4,788 RP | 308 / 170 | 64.0% | 1.24 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,876 RP | Champion4,903 RP | 270 / 103 | 72.4% | 1.26 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,500 RP | Champion4,763 RP | 319 / 189 | 62.8% | 1.29 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion5,770 RP | Champion5,986 RP | 358 / 222 | 61.7% | 1.21 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion5,058 RP | Champion5,058 RP | 130 / 123 | 51.0% | 1.00 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,382 MMR | 5,024 MMR | 306 / 325 | 48.5% | 1.05 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 5,032 MMR | 5,073 MMR | 252 / 270 | 48.2% | 1.01 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 5,064 MMR | 5,150 MMR | 379 / 351 | 51.8% | 1.07 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 3,731 MMR | 4,007 MMR | 175 / 176 | 49.6% | 1.18 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,471 MMR | 4,603 MMR | 118 / 106 | 52.7% | 1.19 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,413 MMR | 4,536 MMR | 75 / 75 | 50.0% | 1.07 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 4,199 MMR | 4,742 MMR | 222 / 230 | 48.9% | 1.08 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 4,454 MMR | 4,525 MMR | 216 / 193 | 52.6% | 0.96 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 4,516 MMR | 4,787 MMR | 261 / 234 | 52.7% | 1.03 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 3,708 MMR | 3,757 MMR | 55 / 46 | 54.5% | 1.14 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 4,256 MMR | 4,455 MMR | 70 / 44 | 61.4% | 1.22 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 3,834 MMR | 4,555 MMR | 124 / 114 | 52.1% | 1.05 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 4,317 MMR | 4,440 MMR | 35 / 20 | 63.6% | 1.05 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 4,006 MMR | 4,084 MMR | 110 / 99 | 52.1% | 1.13 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 4,270 MMR | 4,346 MMR | 242 / 207 | 53.5% | 1.10 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 4,621 MMR | 4,757 MMR | 167 / 127 | 56.8% | 1.20 |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 4,724 MMR | 4,977 MMR | 310 / 246 | 55.7% | 1.17 |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 3,948 MMR | 4,467 MMR | 175 / 160 | 51.8% | – |
| Y3S1Chimera | 3,786 MMR | 3,998 MMR | 229 / 219 | 51.1% | – |
| Y2S4White Noise | 3,980 MMR | 4,040 MMR | 147 / 121 | 54.4% | – |
| Y2S3Blood Orchid | 4,085 MMR | 4,149 MMR | 273 / 255 | 51.6% | – |
| Y2S2Health | 4,330 MMR | 4,548 MMR | 236 / 208 | 52.9% | – |