R6 Siege stats
ivan
PCLevel 1,410
Champion 1
5,986 RP
Updated just now
Operator stats
| AshATK | 1,294 | 65.9% | 1.60 | 1,364 | 53.0% | 310h |
| SolisDEF | 1,127 | 76.1% | 2.08 | 1,338 | 65.0% | 296h |
| Azami DEF | 919 | 75.1% | 1.72 | 919 | 54.7% | 249h |
| VigilDEF | 850 | 74.2% | 1.83 | 949 | 51.2% | 253h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 839 | 73.2% | 2.04 | 971 | 52.5% | 253h |
| DeimosATK | 784 | 65.0% | 1.87 | 829 | 28.0% | 211h |
| IQATK | 703 | 66.2% | 1.69 | 764 | 51.6% | 206h |
| LesionDEF | 659 | 72.1% | 1.85 | 703 | 65.6% | 195h |
| TwitchATK | 598 | 67.6% | 1.89 | 649 | 44.7% | 178h |
| ElaDEF | 553 | 71.3% | 1.80 | 629 | 73.8% | 181h |
| GlazATK | 548 | 68.8% | 2.05 | 655 | 37.9% | 182h |
| BuckATK | 546 | 63.5% | 1.47 | 525 | 52.4% | 149h |
| DokkaebiATK | 515 | 65.2% | 1.91 | 598 | 52.8% | 149h |
| LionATK | 507 | 67.8% | 1.51 | 490 | 31.0% | 159h |
| MuteDEF | 464 | 76.3% | 1.93 | 534 | 49.3% | 147h |
| BlitzATK | 404 | 65.3% | 1.45 | 382 | 48.4% | 112h |
| MozzieDEF | 389 | 75.8% | 1.85 | 442 | 62.7% | 120h |
| IanaATK | 369 | 63.7% | 1.55 | 393 | 48.1% | 56h |
| BanditDEF | 360 | 73.1% | 1.72 | 390 | 52.8% | 116h |
| SledgeATK | 345 | 64.6% | 1.94 | 400 | 52.5% | 92h |
| NomadATK | 342 | 65.8% | 1.76 | 344 | 50.3% | 110h |
| WardenDEF | 334 | 68.6% | 1.52 | 320 | 65.6% | 70h |
| PulseDEF | 291 | 73.2% | 2.45 | 389 | 31.9% | 91h |
| SmokeDEF | 272 | 75.0% | 2.12 | 295 | 48.5% | 86h |
| GrimATK | 269 | 63.6% | 1.27 | 214 | 45.3% | 90h |
| WamaiDEF | 265 | 71.3% | 1.52 | 265 | 62.6% | 73h |
| BravaATK | 265 | 67.5% | 1.63 | 269 | 48.0% | 87h |
| MontagneATK | 249 | 69.1% | 1.49 | 204 | 53.4% | 68h |
| ClashDEF | 246 | 69.9% | 1.10 | 122 | 45.9% | 61h |
| BlackbeardATK | 233 | 62.7% | 1.37 | 221 | 50.7% | 73h |
| SkopósDEF | 221 | 78.3% | 2.25 | 272 | 45.6% | 73h |
| StrikerATK | 221 | 64.3% | 2.06 | 266 | 49.6% | 76h |
| AruniDEF | 208 | 68.3% | 2.16 | 242 | 39.3% | 71h |
| AceATK | 204 | 71.1% | 2.19 | 234 | 56.0% | 57h |
| KapkanDEF | 203 | 77.8% | 2.36 | 250 | 49.2% | 73h |
| OryxDEF | 194 | 73.7% | 1.53 | 198 | 64.1% | 47h |
| TubarãoDEF | 193 | 71.5% | 1.82 | 218 | 33.9% | 68h |
| YingATK | 185 | 66.5% | 1.60 | 168 | 39.9% | 53h |
| FloresATK | 173 | 67.6% | 1.68 | 175 | 61.1% | 55h |
| FinkaATK | 162 | 70.4% | 1.60 | 162 | 49.4% | 45h |
| JägerDEF | 161 | 65.8% | 1.43 | 152 | 51.3% | 40h |
| FrostDEF | 160 | 70.6% | 1.48 | 142 | 48.6% | 50h |
| ZofiaATK | 160 | 61.9% | 1.38 | 152 | 48.7% | 48h |
| HibanaATK | 154 | 66.9% | 1.82 | 167 | 55.1% | 47h |
| EchoDEF | 152 | 80.3% | 2.04 | 161 | 56.5% | 43h |
| ThornDEF | 147 | 73.5% | 1.67 | 147 | 47.6% | 47h |
| MelusiDEF | 141 | 70.2% | 1.65 | 150 | 60.0% | 45h |
| KaidDEF | 141 | 66.0% | 1.51 | 128 | 34.4% | 47h |
| CaveiraDEF | 138 | 73.2% | 2.14 | 154 | 11.0% | 53h |
| GridlockATK | 137 | 67.9% | 2.09 | 161 | 47.2% | 44h |
| ThermiteATK | 127 | 61.4% | 1.47 | 107 | 40.2% | 38h |
| ThatcherATK | 124 | 66.1% | 1.51 | 110 | 45.5% | 42h |
| CastleDEF | 120 | 71.7% | 1.73 | 116 | 43.1% | 43h |
| AmaruATK | 119 | 74.8% | 1.57 | 124 | 46.8% | 30h |
| MiraDEF | 117 | 77.8% | 2.76 | 135 | 60.7% | 43h |
| DocDEF | 117 | 79.5% | 1.67 | 112 | 67.9% | 34h |
| GoyoDEF | 117 | 65.0% | 1.49 | 116 | 62.9% | 40h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 113 | 61.1% | 1.67 | 122 | 60.7% | 38h |
| RamATK | 102 | 68.6% | 2.15 | 114 | 46.5% | 33h |
| NøkkATK | 96 | 63.5% | 1.41 | 97 | 50.5% | 30h |
| SentryDEF | 87 | 79.3% | 1.52 | 85 | 42.4% | 26h |
| RauoraATK | 76 | 56.6% | 1.02 | 54 | 50.0% | 25h |
| AlibiDEF | 72 | 79.2% | 2.35 | 87 | 60.9% | 14h |
| CapitãoATK | 65 | 80.0% | 1.85 | 63 | 38.1% | 19h |
| MaverickATK | 61 | 68.8% | 1.67 | 60 | 45.0% | 17h |
| MaestroDEF | 47 | 68.1% | 1.48 | 37 | 46.0% | 19h |
| SensATK | 46 | 58.7% | 1.26 | 43 | 25.6% | 19h |
| FenrirDEF | 44 | 79.5% | 1.88 | 47 | 57.5% | 17h |
| OsaATK | 29 | 55.2% | 1.43 | 30 | 40.0% | 8h |
| FuzeATK | 26 | 57.7% | 1.31 | 21 | 42.9% | 9h |
| JackalATK | 25 | 68.0% | 1.53 | 26 | 50.0% | 9h |
| KaliATK | 21 | 61.9% | 1.75 | 21 | 19.1% | 7h |
| RookDEF | 17 | 88.2% | 3.29 | 23 | 56.5% | 5h |
| ZeroATK | 14 | 78.6% | 1.57 | 11 | 63.6% | 5h |
| DenariDEF | 14 | 78.6% | 1.20 | 12 | 41.7% | 7h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 14 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 20 | 40.0% | 3h |
| TachankaDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 2.50 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h |
| NoorDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |