SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

j.ulien

PCLevel 565
Champion 1
5,606 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 8 hours ago.

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,606 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,606 RP
K/D
1.38
Win rate
78.3%
Wins
224
Losses
62
Kills
1,252
Deaths
905

Rank points this season

139 updates
Rank points went from 4,923 on 16 Sept to 5,606 on 14 Oct, with a peak of 5,606 on 14 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
5,482
Win rate
54.6%
K/D
1.27
Kills
28,990
Wins
2,991
Losses
2,361
Headshot %
58.4%
From operator data
Time played
7,640h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked4,14157.3%1.2019,996
Quick Match80950.6%1.343,292
Arcade22023.2%1.643,821
Event4348.8%1.41270
Siege Cup966.7%1.2447
Dual Front3100.0%3.9355

About j.ulien's R6 stats

j.ulien is currently Champion 1 with 5,606 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 5,482 matches, j.ulien has a 54.6% win rate and a 1.27 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 4,141 matches.

FAQ

What rank is j.ulien in Rainbow Six Siege?

j.ulien is Champion 1 with 5,606 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is j.ulien's K/D in R6?

j.ulien's all-time K/D is 1.27, from 28,990 kills and 22,882 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.