SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

kryptic-roso

PCLevel 893
Champion 1
6,033 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
6,033 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 6,033 RP
K/D
1.18
Win rate
81.1%
Wins
314
Losses
73
Kills
1,679
Deaths
1,427

Rank points this season

154 updates
Rank points went from 5,217 on 13 Sept to 5,983 on 7 Oct, with a peak of 5,983 on 7 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
9,442
Win rate
60.3%
K/D
1.35
Kills
65,308
Wins
5,691
Losses
3,609
Headshot %
58.9%
From operator data
Time played
14,531h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked7,68467.2%1.2337,803
Arcade1,45625.7%1.5826,152
Quick Match25349.0%1.451,072
Event3857.9%1.76216
Siege Cup728.6%0.7527
Dual Front475.0%2.0038

About kryptic-roso's R6 stats

kryptic-roso is currently Champion 1 with 6,033 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 9,442 matches, kryptic-roso has a 60.3% win rate and a 1.35 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 7,684 matches.

FAQ

What rank is kryptic-roso in Rainbow Six Siege?

kryptic-roso is Champion 1 with 6,033 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is kryptic-roso's K/D in R6?

kryptic-roso's all-time K/D is 1.35, from 65,308 kills and 48,217 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.