SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

maldi21

PCLevel 533
Champion 1
6,620 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
6,620 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 6,620 RP
K/D
1.52
Win rate
83.2%
Wins
292
Losses
59
Kills
1,761
Deaths
1,162

Rank points this season

212 updates
Rank points went from 4,737 on 15 Sept to 6,620 on 14 Oct, with a peak of 6,620 on 14 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
5,364
Win rate
54.3%
K/D
1.45
Kills
31,505
Wins
2,912
Losses
1,987
Headshot %
50.2%
From operator data
Time played
3,902h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked4,27560.7%1.3623,132
Arcade59829.6%1.696,541
Quick Match27831.7%2.501,002
Event4831.3%1.82429
Siege Cup757.1%2.4084
Dual Front1100.0%3.6711

About maldi21's R6 stats

maldi21 is currently Champion 1 with 6,620 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 5,364 matches, maldi21 has a 54.3% win rate and a 1.45 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 4,275 matches.

FAQ

What rank is maldi21 in Rainbow Six Siege?

maldi21 is Champion 1 with 6,620 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is maldi21's K/D in R6?

maldi21's all-time K/D is 1.45, from 31,505 kills and 21,779 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.