SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

pingwiin

PCLevel 1,572
Champion 1
5,829 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 20 hours ago.

4 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,829 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,829 RP
K/D
1.33
Win rate
73.7%
Wins
351
Losses
125
Kills
2,566
Deaths
1,929

Rank points this season

253 updates
Rank points went from 5,021 on 15 Sept to 5,738 on 14 Oct, with a peak of 5,738 on 14 Oct.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
14 Oct, 15:275,738▲ +10
14 Oct, 14:435,728▲ +10
14 Oct, 14:195,718▲ +10
14 Oct, 13:565,708▲ +10
14 Oct, 13:255,698▲ +10
14 Oct, 13:025,688▲ +10
14 Oct, 12:415,678▲ +10
14 Oct, 12:205,668▲ +10
14 Oct, 11:505,658▲ +10
14 Oct, 11:335,648▲ +10

Season peaks

Highest RP
5,901 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,502 MMR
Y7S3 · Brutal Swarm · 447 matches
Best K/D season
1.50
Y9S3 · Twin Shells · 628 matches

All-time stats

Matches
15,959
Win rate
59.2%
K/D
1.26
Kills
93,672
Kills per match
5.87
Wins
9,454
Losses
6,209
Abandons
296
Matches with no win or loss

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked14,67360.9%1.1976,637
Arcade75045.3%1.7015,120
Quick Match16557.0%1.32737
Event4156.1%2.19476
Siege Cup2556.0%1.22175
Dual Front20.0%1.4014

About pingwiin's R6 stats

pingwiin is currently Champion 1 with 5,829 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 15,959 matches, pingwiin has a 59.2% win rate and a 1.26 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 14,673 matches.

FAQ

What rank is pingwiin in Rainbow Six Siege?

pingwiin is Champion 1 with 5,829 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is pingwiin's K/D in R6?

pingwiin's all-time K/D is 1.26, from 93,672 kills and 74,559 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.

pingwiin R6 Stats – Rank, K/D & Win Rate | SiegeRadar