R6 Siege stats
rekekepz
PCLevel 213
Champion 1
5,848 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.
Operator stats
| AshATK | 596 | 56.5% | 1.44 | 605 | 58.2% | 173h |
| WardenDEF | 548 | 63.9% | 1.24 | 462 | 52.0% | 170h |
| Azami DEF | 403 | 63.8% | 1.26 | 324 | 49.1% | 118h |
| SmokeDEF | 387 | 65.9% | 1.38 | 360 | 46.1% | 120h |
| HibanaATK | 223 | 45.3% | 1.02 | 168 | 48.2% | 76h |
| MuteDEF | 222 | 61.7% | 1.22 | 190 | 44.2% | 73h |
| NomadATK | 206 | 55.3% | 1.32 | 199 | 59.8% | 65h |
| DokkaebiATK | 184 | 50.0% | 1.19 | 159 | 57.2% | 62h |
| BuckATK | 177 | 62.1% | 1.32 | 152 | 49.3% | 62h |
| BlitzATK | 166 | 54.2% | 1.00 | 127 | 37.8% | 53h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 163 | 69.9% | 1.37 | 152 | 50.7% | 61h |
| ElaDEF | 160 | 73.1% | 1.60 | 157 | 66.9% | 54h |
| DeimosATK | 159 | 47.8% | 1.35 | 154 | 36.4% | 54h |
| FloresATK | 158 | 44.3% | 1.06 | 120 | 49.2% | 58h |
| TwitchATK | 152 | 59.2% | 1.64 | 164 | 52.4% | 47h |
| SledgeATK | 152 | 59.2% | 1.15 | 126 | 45.2% | 52h |
| TachankaDEF | 151 | 82.8% | 3.61 | 231 | 11.3% | 25h |
| AceATK | 150 | 56.0% | 1.26 | 131 | 53.4% | 53h |
| IanaATK | 128 | 54.7% | 1.10 | 98 | 43.9% | 42h |
| BanditDEF | 118 | 66.1% | 1.52 | 114 | 43.9% | 42h |
| AruniDEF | 106 | 65.1% | 1.46 | 108 | 48.1% | 38h |
| MontagneATK | 105 | 55.2% | 1.00 | 77 | 46.8% | 35h |
| FuzeATK | 103 | 81.5% | 4.56 | 146 | 24.7% | 18h |
| BlackbeardATK | 102 | 59.8% | 0.88 | 67 | 52.2% | 32h |
| VigilDEF | 99 | 61.6% | 1.12 | 84 | 46.4% | 39h |
| LesionDEF | 99 | 55.6% | 1.28 | 86 | 54.6% | 37h |
| SkopósDEF | 96 | 62.5% | 1.22 | 83 | 33.7% | 33h |
| GoyoDEF | 95 | 64.2% | 1.28 | 83 | 54.2% | 38h |
| SolisDEF | 94 | 68.1% | 1.81 | 107 | 57.0% | 31h |
| StrikerATK | 92 | 57.6% | 1.55 | 96 | 51.0% | 34h |
| SentryDEF | 82 | 64.6% | 1.90 | 99 | 34.3% | 30h |
| ThermiteATK | 79 | 50.6% | 1.08 | 55 | 40.0% | 27h |
| MozzieDEF | 79 | 64.6% | 1.16 | 64 | 51.6% | 28h |
| ZofiaATK | 78 | 55.1% | 1.31 | 68 | 39.7% | 31h |
| DocDEF | 77 | 74.0% | 2.26 | 88 | 50.0% | 25h |
| OryxDEF | 76 | 63.2% | 1.32 | 70 | 50.0% | 29h |
| IQATK | 76 | 69.7% | 1.37 | 70 | 40.0% | 25h |
| JägerDEF | 73 | 69.9% | 1.38 | 69 | 44.9% | 29h |
| LionATK | 72 | 48.6% | 1.36 | 72 | 37.5% | 28h |
| MiraDEF | 66 | 65.2% | 1.31 | 55 | 60.0% | 24h |
| CaveiraDEF | 61 | 72.1% | 1.07 | 48 | 18.8% | 19h |
| ThatcherATK | 61 | 50.8% | 1.47 | 53 | 47.2% | 19h |
| GrimATK | 58 | 50.0% | 0.89 | 41 | 48.8% | 22h |
| MelusiDEF | 55 | 69.1% | 1.10 | 43 | 55.8% | 21h |
| NøkkATK | 48 | 54.2% | 1.31 | 46 | 50.0% | 19h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 45 | 71.1% | 1.32 | 41 | 63.4% | 16h |
| KapkanDEF | 43 | 60.5% | 1.17 | 35 | 42.9% | 16h |
| WamaiDEF | 43 | 53.5% | 0.88 | 28 | 57.1% | 17h |
| CastleDEF | 42 | 50.0% | 1.10 | 34 | 29.4% | 15h |
| ClashDEF | 39 | 66.7% | 0.90 | 18 | 83.3% | 13h |
| KaidDEF | 39 | 64.1% | 1.28 | 37 | 27.0% | 15h |
| PulseDEF | 35 | 71.4% | 2.22 | 40 | 20.0% | 11h |
| TubarãoDEF | 34 | 73.5% | 1.41 | 31 | 48.4% | 12h |
| YingATK | 33 | 63.6% | 1.50 | 33 | 48.5% | 13h |
| GridlockATK | 32 | 59.4% | 1.50 | 33 | 63.6% | 11h |
| ThornDEF | 29 | 65.5% | 1.10 | 23 | 43.5% | 10h |
| DenariDEF | 28 | 71.4% | 1.30 | 26 | 50.0% | 12h |
| MaverickATK | 28 | 46.4% | 1.21 | 23 | 26.1% | 11h |
| GlazATK | 27 | 59.3% | 1.80 | 27 | 44.4% | 11h |
| RauoraATK | 19 | 42.1% | 0.63 | 10 | 70.0% | 7h |
| CapitãoATK | 19 | 73.7% | 1.43 | 20 | 65.0% | 7h |
| FenrirDEF | 19 | 79.0% | 2.00 | 20 | 65.0% | 6h |
| MaestroDEF | 16 | 62.5% | 1.17 | 14 | 50.0% | 6h |
| RamATK | 15 | 40.0% | 0.83 | 10 | 70.0% | 6h |
| SensATK | 14 | 71.4% | 1.11 | 10 | 30.0% | 4h |
| FinkaATK | 12 | 50.0% | 1.86 | 13 | 53.9% | 4h |
| KaliATK | 10 | 80.0% | 2.00 | 14 | 7.1% | 4h |
| AmaruATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.00 | 6 | 83.3% | 3h |
| BravaATK | 6 | 50.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| FrostDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| RookDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| ZeroATK | 3 | 100.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| OsaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |