R6 Siege stats
riccicapo
PCLevel 531
Champion 1
5,635 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 3 hours ago.
Operator stats
| AceATK | 310 | 61.9% | 1.42 | 257 | 51.4% | 89h |
| AruniDEF | 261 | 71.7% | 1.62 | 224 | 34.4% | 73h |
| FenrirDEF | 247 | 74.1% | 1.17 | 169 | 64.5% | 67h |
| MuteDEF | 235 | 72.3% | 1.43 | 183 | 45.4% | 67h |
| ThornDEF | 210 | 75.7% | 1.47 | 151 | 47.7% | 53h |
| LesionDEF | 207 | 72.5% | 1.54 | 197 | 62.4% | 49h |
| MelusiDEF | 169 | 70.4% | 1.42 | 131 | 70.2% | 52h |
| GrimATK | 160 | 63.8% | 1.13 | 113 | 56.6% | 52h |
| ThermiteATK | 156 | 59.6% | 1.09 | 98 | 44.9% | 46h |
| StrikerATK | 139 | 61.1% | 1.14 | 98 | 55.1% | 44h |
| TwitchATK | 137 | 57.7% | 1.57 | 129 | 45.7% | 41h |
| BlitzATK | 120 | 70.0% | 0.95 | 73 | 41.1% | 39h |
| HibanaATK | 101 | 63.4% | 1.53 | 81 | 35.8% | 28h |
| AshATK | 79 | 57.0% | 1.54 | 88 | 58.0% | 18h |
| SmokeDEF | 77 | 66.2% | 1.38 | 62 | 48.4% | 27h |
| DokkaebiATK | 77 | 66.2% | 1.77 | 76 | 60.5% | 26h |
| YingATK | 71 | 54.9% | 1.20 | 55 | 50.9% | 23h |
| LionATK | 68 | 66.2% | 1.40 | 60 | 23.3% | 22h |
| KaidDEF | 63 | 71.4% | 1.39 | 43 | 32.6% | 22h |
| NomadATK | 56 | 57.1% | 1.31 | 47 | 44.7% | 17h |
| MiraDEF | 54 | 63.0% | 1.24 | 36 | 63.9% | 16h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 39 | 59.0% | 1.00 | 23 | 69.6% | 11h |
| TubarãoDEF | 31 | 83.9% | 1.88 | 32 | 37.5% | 12h |
| RamATK | 30 | 53.3% | 1.12 | 19 | 47.4% | 12h |
| SolisDEF | 28 | 67.9% | 1.88 | 32 | 43.8% | 8h |
| MontagneATK | 26 | 57.7% | 1.20 | 18 | 50.0% | 9h |
| FinkaATK | 25 | 60.0% | 1.44 | 26 | 61.5% | 8h |
| BlackbeardATK | 24 | 58.3% | 0.39 | 7 | 42.9% | 8h |
| MaverickATK | 23 | 65.2% | 0.92 | 12 | 41.7% | 9h |
| BravaATK | 23 | 52.2% | 1.27 | 19 | 42.1% | 8h |
| GridlockATK | 23 | 60.9% | 1.67 | 25 | 56.0% | 8h |
| Azami DEF | 22 | 68.2% | 0.69 | 11 | 81.8% | 8h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 22 | 72.7% | 1.00 | 17 | 47.1% | 9h |
| GoyoDEF | 21 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 24 | 75.0% | 8h |
| ElaDEF | 21 | 61.9% | 1.00 | 12 | 83.3% | 8h |
| CastleDEF | 17 | 64.7% | 0.78 | 7 | 42.9% | 7h |
| EchoDEF | 16 | 62.5% | 0.63 | 5 | 80.0% | 6h |
| CapitãoATK | 16 | 87.5% | 0.89 | 8 | 25.0% | 7h |
| DocDEF | 15 | 66.7% | 1.63 | 13 | 69.2% | 5h |
| WardenDEF | 14 | 50.0% | 0.69 | 9 | 66.7% | 5h |
| ClashDEF | 14 | 64.3% | 2.00 | 12 | 50.0% | 4h |
| DenariDEF | 14 | 71.4% | 2.71 | 19 | 79.0% | 6h |
| MozzieDEF | 13 | 69.2% | 4.60 | 23 | 52.2% | 4h |
| FloresATK | 12 | 83.3% | 1.00 | 5 | 60.0% | 5h |
| AmaruATK | 10 | 50.0% | 1.11 | 10 | 50.0% | 3h |
| NøkkATK | 10 | 20.0% | 0.30 | 3 | 66.7% | 4h |
| IQATK | 10 | 70.0% | 1.83 | 11 | 54.5% | 5h |
| GlazATK | 9 | 77.8% | 2.00 | 10 | 40.0% | 2h |
| MaestroDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 0.80 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h |
| NoorDEF | 7 | 85.7% | 3.50 | 7 | 42.9% | 3h |
| JägerDEF | 7 | 42.9% | 0.80 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| ThatcherATK | 5 | 80.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| BanditDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DeimosATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 1h |
| WamaiDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| VigilDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| ZofiaATK | 4 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SledgeATK | 4 | 0.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| JackalATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| BuckATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SentryDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RookDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |