SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

rqnkr

PCLevel 1,545
Champion 1
6,685 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
6,685 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 6,685 RP
K/D
1.65
Win rate
86.3%
Wins
373
Losses
59
Kills
2,039
Deaths
1,235

Rank points this season

280 updates
Rank points went from 4,947 on 14 Sept to 6,685 on 14 Oct, with a peak of 6,685 on 14 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
16,066
Win rate
64.5%
K/D
1.49
Kills
92,520
Wins
10,360
Losses
4,618
Headshot %
54.4%
From operator data
Time played
5,942h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked11,97270.0%1.4061,626
Quick Match1,80569.9%1.649,552
Arcade99447.4%1.7818,887
Event7969.6%1.62764
Siege Cup757.1%1.7250
Dual Front425.0%1.9223

About rqnkr's R6 stats

rqnkr is currently Champion 1 with 6,685 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 16,066 matches, rqnkr has a 64.5% win rate and a 1.49 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 11,972 matches.

FAQ

What rank is rqnkr in Rainbow Six Siege?

rqnkr is Champion 1 with 6,685 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is rqnkr's K/D in R6?

rqnkr's all-time K/D is 1.49, from 92,520 kills and 62,024 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.