SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

sharten7

PCLevel 546
Champion 1
5,515 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 6 hours ago.

Season peaks

Highest RP
6,443 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,817 MMR
Y6S4 · High Calibre · 145 matches
I
Best K/D season
1.67
Y11S3 · Split Fire · 387 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,515 RP
IChampion 15,755 RP
285 / 10073.6%1.67
Y11S2System Override
IIDiamond 24,320 RP
IIDiamond 24,321 RP
78 / 4265.0%1.27
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,814 RP
Champion4,853 RP
131 / 4176.2%1.49
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
IICopper 21,341 RP
IICopper 21,357 RP
3 / 350.0%1.15
Y10S3High Stakes
IVSilver 42,175 RP
IVSilver 42,175 RP
10 / 283.3%1.19
Y10S2Daybreak
IIEmerald 23,880 RP
VDiamond 54,021 RP
97 / 7854.8%0.77
Y10S1Prep Phase
ISilver 12,434 RP
IIGold 22,867 RP
50 / 7239.7%0.43
Y9S4Collision Point
VEmerald 53,567 RP
IIIEmerald 33,730 RP
80 / 9545.7%0.21
Y9S3Twin Shells
VBronze 51,569 RP
VBronze 51,585 RP
6 / 2320.0%0.12
Y9S2New Blood
IBronze 11,990 RP
IBronze 11,990 RP
9 / 1734.6%0.39
Y9S1Deadly Omen
IIIPlatinum 33,247 RP
IIIPlatinum 33,247 RP
20 / 1066.7%1.08
Y8S4Deep Freeze
IIGold 22,869 RP
IIGold 22,869 RP
16 / 480.0%1.64
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
IDiamond 14,463 RP
IDiamond 14,463 RP
73 / 5457.0%0.92
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,512 RP
Champion4,730 RP
125 / 7562.2%1.27
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion5,486 RP
Champion5,507 RP
71 / 3069.6%1.34
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion6,443 RP
Champion6,443 RP
108 / 3874.0%1.33
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
4,690 MMR
4,690 MMR
33 / 1667.3%1.13
Y7S2Vector Glare
4,706 MMR
4,752 MMR
22 / 1068.8%1.21
Y7S1Demon Veil
4,732 MMR
4,792 MMR
72 / 5656.3%1.20
Y6S4High Calibre
4,515 MMR
4,817 MMR
81 / 6455.9%0.98
Y6S3Crystal Guard
4,428 MMR
4,439 MMR
85 / 6456.7%1.01
Y6S2North Star
4,085 MMR
4,363 MMR
104 / 9052.8%1.08
Y6S1Crimson Heist
4,069 MMR
4,430 MMR
94 / 8351.9%0.98
Y5S4Neon Dawn
3,977 MMR
4,212 MMR
73 / 6351.4%0.96
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
4,397 MMR
4,481 MMR
111 / 9453.9%0.96
Y5S2Steel Wave
3,912 MMR
4,151 MMR
175 / 17150.0%1.01
Y5S1Void Edge
3,996 MMR
4,030 MMR
120 / 10553.3%1.11
Y4S4Shifting Tides
4,417 MMR
4,417 MMR
50 / 3261.0%1.21
Y4S3Ember Rise
3,633 MMR
3,659 MMR
103 / 8953.6%1.12
Y4S2Phantom Sight
4,088 MMR
4,166 MMR
214 / 15457.1%1.36
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
2,375 MMR
–
2 / 140.0%–
Y3S4Wind Bastion
2,371 MMR
–
0 / 10.0%–
Y3S3Grim Sky
2,400 MMR
–
4 / 144.4%–
Y3S2Para Bellum
2,642 MMR
–
2 / 066.7%–
Y3S1Chimera
2,195 MMR
2,882 MMR
65 / 5846.8%–
Y2S4White Noise
1,199 MMR
2,500 MMR
142 / 8747.5%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
2,373 MMR
2,766 MMR
6 / 642.9%–