R6 Siege stats
silent
PCLevel 1,122
Champion 1
5,616 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 2 hours ago.
Operator stats
| AshATK | 1,866 | 66.6% | 1.74 | 1,857 | 48.7% | 255h |
| VigilDEF | 1,220 | 74.8% | 1.86 | 1,168 | 27.6% | 198h |
| KapkanDEF | 1,116 | 77.5% | 2.13 | 1,065 | 34.9% | 155h |
| TwitchATK | 1,006 | 67.3% | 1.91 | 992 | 37.9% | 161h |
| WardenDEF | 992 | 72.2% | 1.80 | 1,016 | 65.5% | 86h |
| DocDEF | 828 | 77.8% | 1.79 | 761 | 61.9% | 79h |
| BuckATK | 804 | 63.9% | 1.47 | 712 | 49.7% | 115h |
| Azami DEF | 779 | 75.9% | 1.97 | 720 | 48.9% | 168h |
| BlackbeardATK | 711 | 63.9% | 1.67 | 649 | 39.5% | 91h |
| FinkaATK | 683 | 74.5% | 1.83 | 638 | 48.1% | 129h |
| GlazATK | 677 | 75.3% | 2.43 | 801 | 23.0% | 169h |
| IQATK | 669 | 62.9% | 1.77 | 677 | 39.0% | 87h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 596 | 71.5% | 1.80 | 548 | 51.5% | 105h |
| AruniDEF | 560 | 76.8% | 1.89 | 536 | 33.8% | 133h |
| IanaATK | 531 | 69.9% | 1.90 | 537 | 42.3% | 42h |
| DeimosATK | 501 | 67.3% | 1.71 | 457 | 27.8% | 122h |
| NomadATK | 485 | 72.0% | 1.90 | 437 | 35.0% | 111h |
| TubarãoDEF | 479 | 74.5% | 1.74 | 419 | 33.6% | 121h |
| LesionDEF | 465 | 76.6% | 1.95 | 447 | 56.1% | 78h |
| MozzieDEF | 453 | 74.4% | 1.88 | 469 | 59.3% | 39h |
| ThornDEF | 400 | 73.0% | 1.89 | 408 | 51.5% | 44h |
| SolisDEF | 357 | 75.6% | 1.82 | 333 | 61.6% | 65h |
| KaidDEF | 337 | 77.5% | 1.77 | 285 | 24.9% | 88h |
| FenrirDEF | 310 | 73.9% | 1.70 | 231 | 48.5% | 73h |
| BravaATK | 308 | 59.1% | 1.92 | 313 | 45.4% | 57h |
| LionATK | 308 | 67.9% | 1.81 | 262 | 20.6% | 66h |
| GoyoDEF | 289 | 76.8% | 1.71 | 255 | 51.4% | 61h |
| MiraDEF | 288 | 74.0% | 2.08 | 275 | 56.4% | 77h |
| ZofiaATK | 253 | 68.0% | 1.82 | 248 | 36.3% | 56h |
| ThermiteATK | 237 | 64.6% | 1.64 | 211 | 39.3% | 62h |
| BlitzATK | 237 | 60.3% | 1.13 | 183 | 23.5% | 55h |
| AceATK | 218 | 64.7% | 1.88 | 227 | 52.0% | 53h |
| MelusiDEF | 217 | 70.5% | 1.58 | 189 | 61.4% | 55h |
| MontagneATK | 212 | 70.3% | 1.85 | 155 | 56.1% | 37h |
| RamATK | 200 | 72.5% | 2.33 | 217 | 42.4% | 50h |
| ClashDEF | 199 | 71.4% | 1.17 | 76 | 44.7% | 36h |
| JägerDEF | 197 | 76.1% | 1.78 | 151 | 47.7% | 44h |
| BanditDEF | 196 | 72.5% | 1.81 | 183 | 48.1% | 50h |
| FrostDEF | 191 | 78.0% | 2.68 | 220 | 50.5% | 39h |
| MaestroDEF | 189 | 79.4% | 2.27 | 136 | 34.6% | 41h |
| DokkaebiATK | 185 | 62.7% | 1.67 | 162 | 43.8% | 40h |
| ElaDEF | 178 | 68.5% | 1.40 | 140 | 65.0% | 41h |
| WamaiDEF | 176 | 75.6% | 1.79 | 163 | 54.0% | 22h |
| GridlockATK | 173 | 67.0% | 2.04 | 188 | 42.5% | 54h |
| GrimATK | 162 | 72.2% | 1.87 | 153 | 41.2% | 52h |
| SmokeDEF | 145 | 75.9% | 1.80 | 126 | 45.2% | 29h |
| HibanaATK | 139 | 66.9% | 1.90 | 131 | 41.2% | 36h |
| OryxDEF | 130 | 70.0% | 1.53 | 115 | 58.3% | 10h |
| SkopósDEF | 126 | 78.6% | 2.71 | 141 | 41.8% | 24h |
| SledgeATK | 124 | 65.3% | 1.28 | 92 | 44.6% | 12h |
| ThatcherATK | 122 | 54.9% | 1.39 | 104 | 35.6% | 40h |
| YingATK | 115 | 73.9% | 1.83 | 106 | 37.7% | 30h |
| CastleDEF | 114 | 75.4% | 1.69 | 93 | 48.4% | 29h |
| AlibiDEF | 113 | 78.8% | 1.71 | 94 | 55.3% | 16h |
| FloresATK | 110 | 60.9% | 1.35 | 96 | 47.9% | 30h |
| MuteDEF | 109 | 71.6% | 2.10 | 105 | 41.9% | 29h |
| StrikerATK | 99 | 65.7% | 1.73 | 102 | 46.1% | 25h |
| EchoDEF | 95 | 82.1% | 2.68 | 102 | 48.0% | 30h |
| PulseDEF | 83 | 67.5% | 1.57 | 72 | 56.9% | 8h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 67 | 71.6% | 1.50 | 63 | 55.6% | 19h |
| SentryDEF | 57 | 70.2% | 1.93 | 54 | 25.9% | 15h |
| NøkkATK | 54 | 48.1% | 1.05 | 43 | 55.8% | 9h |
| MaverickATK | 53 | 54.7% | 0.89 | 31 | 38.7% | 14h |
| JackalATK | 52 | 69.2% | 2.04 | 53 | 50.9% | 10h |
| CapitãoATK | 50 | 72.0% | 1.50 | 36 | 52.8% | 17h |
| KaliATK | 40 | 55.0% | 1.57 | 36 | 25.0% | 7h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 39 | 92.3% | 2.69 | 35 | 40.0% | 6h |
| DenariDEF | 38 | 71.0% | 2.07 | 31 | 64.5% | 12h |
| RauoraATK | 26 | 76.9% | 1.47 | 25 | 28.0% | 8h |
| SensATK | 23 | 69.6% | 1.67 | 20 | 30.0% | 7h |
| AmaruATK | 22 | 54.5% | 1.60 | 24 | 50.0% | 4h |
| OsaATK | 21 | 57.1% | 2.30 | 23 | 52.2% | 5h |
| RookDEF | 15 | 80.0% | 2.71 | 19 | 57.9% | 3h |
| NoorDEF | 14 | 57.1% | 1.00 | 9 | 33.3% | 5h |
| ZeroATK | 12 | 83.3% | 2.60 | 13 | 61.5% | 3h |
| CaveiraDEF | 11 | 81.8% | 1.33 | 8 | 12.5% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 6 | 83.3% | 1.25 | 5 | 40.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |