R6 Siege stats
slyheh.
PCLevel 1,091
Champion 1
6,016 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
6,171 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,309 MMR
Y3S2 · Para Bellum · 806 matches
Best K/D season
1.61
Y11S1 · Silent Hunt · 267 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 16,016 RP | Champion 16,171 RP | 292 / 88 | 76.6% | 1.57 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 24,835 RP | Champion 24,835 RP | 220 / 133 | 62.1% | 1.41 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,755 RP | Champion4,826 RP | 195 / 72 | 73.0% | 1.61 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,694 RP | Champion4,749 RP | 128 / 61 | 67.4% | 1.40 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,890 RP | Champion4,918 RP | 165 / 33 | 83.3% | 1.42 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,731 RP | Champion4,879 RP | 162 / 58 | 73.6% | 1.40 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,744 RP | Champion4,868 RP | 315 / 192 | 62.0% | 1.38 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,650 RP | Champion4,729 RP | 199 / 140 | 58.7% | 1.31 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,651 RP | Champion4,699 RP | 200 / 156 | 56.0% | 1.28 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Emerald 33,770 RP | Emerald 33,778 RP | 29 / 15 | 64.4% | 1.56 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Bronze 51,500 RP | Bronze 51,563 RP | 5 / 4 | 55.6% | 1.28 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Silver 42,176 RP | Silver 32,207 RP | 11 / 6 | 55.0% | 1.09 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Copper 11,442 RP | Copper 11,442 RP | 4 / 4 | 50.0% | 0.96 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Copper 31,204 RP | Copper 31,213 RP | 3 / 5 | 37.5% | 1.18 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 3,427 MMR | 3,428 MMR | 9 / 3 | 75.0% | 2.39 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 3,200 MMR | – | 6 / 2 | 66.7% | 1.35 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 3,120 MMR | – | 1 / 0 | 50.0% | 0.78 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 3,715 MMR | 3,715 MMR | 13 / 5 | 72.2% | 1.57 |
| Y6S2North Star | 2,945 MMR | – | 4 / 5 | 44.4% | 1.12 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 3,541 MMR | 3,568 MMR | 69 / 62 | 51.9% | 1.21 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 3,980 MMR | 4,428 MMR | 194 / 192 | 49.5% | 1.14 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 4,719 MMR | 5,054 MMR | 169 / 124 | 56.7% | 1.22 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 4,245 MMR | 4,342 MMR | 77 / 51 | 58.8% | 1.19 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 3,787 MMR | 4,492 MMR | 146 / 129 | 52.3% | 1.21 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 4,798 MMR | 4,886 MMR | 482 / 393 | 55.1% | 1.20 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 4,611 MMR | 4,679 MMR | 330 / 295 | 52.2% | 1.16 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 4,718 MMR | 4,999 MMR | 333 / 208 | 61.3% | 1.30 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 4,652 MMR | 4,764 MMR | 226 / 147 | 60.4% | 1.28 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 5,005 MMR | 5,133 MMR | 135 / 70 | 65.5% | 1.48 |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 4,685 MMR | 4,737 MMR | 252 / 166 | 59.9% | 1.46 |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 5,117 MMR | 5,309 MMR | 487 / 316 | 60.4% | – |
| Y3S1Chimera | 4,660 MMR | 4,962 MMR | 229 / 161 | 57.8% | – |
| Y2S4White Noise | 4,054 MMR | 4,152 MMR | 270 / 228 | 53.9% | – |
| Y2S3Blood Orchid | 3,571 MMR | 3,713 MMR | 210 / 187 | 52.4% | – |
| Y2S2Health | 3,516 MMR | 3,829 MMR | 13 / 5 | 72.2% | – |