SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

snakezaga.5f

PCLevel 866
Champion 1
5,571 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 2 hours ago.

Season peaks

Highest RP
6,804 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,690 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 209 matches
I
Best K/D season
2.03
Y11S3 · Split Fire · 152 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,571 RP
IChampion 15,621 RP
118 / 3277.6%2.03
Y11S2System Override
VChampion 54,511 RP
VChampion 54,532 RP
70 / 2471.4%2.01
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,812 RP
Champion4,812 RP
150 / 4476.5%1.94
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,847 RP
Champion4,940 RP
266 / 6879.4%1.98
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,580 RP
Champion4,747 RP
144 / 6367.6%1.86
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,520 RP
Champion4,547 RP
84 / 3868.9%1.80
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,633 RP
Champion4,815 RP
160 / 8265.8%1.74
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,680 RP
Champion4,680 RP
119 / 6264.3%1.80
Y9S3Twin Shells
IDiamond 14,440 RP
IDiamond 14,460 RP
69 / 4060.0%1.66
Y9S2New Blood
IIIPlatinum 33,205 RP
IIIPlatinum 33,205 RP
20 / 574.1%1.60
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,565 RP
Champion4,566 RP
77 / 3567.5%1.81
Y8S4Deep Freeze
IIDiamond 24,300 RP
IIDiamond 24,374 RP
57 / 3064.8%1.58
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,748 RP
Champion4,748 RP
159 / 7267.9%1.70
Y8S2Dread Factor
IEmerald 13,930 RP
IEmerald 13,940 RP
32 / 1962.7%1.54
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion5,545 RP
Champion5,596 RP
103 / 4171.0%1.43
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion6,650 RP
Champion6,804 RP
126 / 3975.9%1.52
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
4,878 MMR
4,986 MMR
73 / 5058.4%1.48
Y7S2Vector Glare
5,034 MMR
5,034 MMR
71 / 4261.7%1.28
Y7S1Demon Veil
5,690 MMR
5,690 MMR
135 / 7464.6%1.36
Y6S4High Calibre
4,685 MMR
5,124 MMR
75 / 4561.0%1.50
Y6S3Crystal Guard
4,287 MMR
4,498 MMR
54 / 3656.3%1.33
Y6S2North Star
4,679 MMR
5,059 MMR
149 / 8563.7%1.41
Y6S1Crimson Heist
5,224 MMR
5,312 MMR
126 / 7263.3%1.60
Y5S4Neon Dawn
4,351 MMR
4,728 MMR
89 / 5461.4%1.39
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
4,615 MMR
4,950 MMR
111 / 7558.1%1.66
Y5S2Steel Wave
4,407 MMR
4,521 MMR
73 / 5954.1%1.39
Y5S1Void Edge
4,392 MMR
4,707 MMR
71 / 5555.0%1.49
Y4S4Shifting Tides
4,558 MMR
4,596 MMR
185 / 13258.4%1.61
Y4S3Ember Rise
4,039 MMR
4,162 MMR
121 / 11051.7%1.55
Y4S2Phantom Sight
4,557 MMR
4,677 MMR
160 / 11757.3%1.72
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
3,706 MMR
3,805 MMR
107 / 8255.4%1.64
Y3S4Wind Bastion
3,194 MMR
3,554 MMR
30 / 2155.6%1.29
Y3S3Grim Sky
3,571 MMR
3,642 MMR
37 / 2062.7%1.42
Y3S2Para Bellum
3,371 MMR
3,371 MMR
16 / 669.6%–
Y3S1Chimera
2,960 MMR
3,472 MMR
28 / 2551.9%–