R6 Siege stats
viherkk
PCLevel 1,843
Champion 1
5,847 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
7,146 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
6,092 MMR
Y7S3 · Brutal Swarm · 457 matches
Best K/D season
1.53
Y8S4 · Deep Freeze · 882 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,847 RP | Champion 15,847 RP | 423 / 80 | 84.1% | 1.29 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 16,002 RP | Champion 16,136 RP | 398 / 167 | 70.3% | 1.11 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion5,320 RP | Champion5,380 RP | 535 / 73 | 87.7% | 1.38 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,841 RP | Champion4,985 RP | 352 / 96 | 78.4% | 1.23 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion5,138 RP | Champion5,316 RP | 591 / 82 | 87.4% | 1.43 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,957 RP | Champion5,113 RP | 366 / 51 | 87.8% | 1.40 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,590 RP | Champion4,981 RP | 622 / 149 | 80.4% | 1.26 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion5,208 RP | Champion5,470 RP | 813 / 106 | 88.4% | 1.27 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion5,600 RP | Champion5,757 RP | 673 / 62 | 91.6% | 1.45 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion5,071 RP | Champion5,226 RP | 675 / 124 | 84.5% | 1.38 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,801 RP | Champion4,961 RP | 444 / 87 | 83.1% | 1.37 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion5,166 RP | Champion5,187 RP | 776 / 105 | 88.0% | 1.53 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,927 RP | Champion5,077 RP | 623 / 130 | 82.2% | 1.38 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,695 RP | Champion5,012 RP | 374 / 78 | 82.2% | 1.41 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion5,820 RP | Champion6,314 RP | 499 / 198 | 71.4% | 1.35 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion7,146 RP | Champion7,146 RP | 261 / 117 | 69.0% | 1.34 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 5,816 MMR | 6,092 MMR | 288 / 169 | 63.0% | 1.24 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 5,432 MMR | 5,542 MMR | 195 / 158 | 55.2% | 1.17 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 5,219 MMR | 5,313 MMR | 332 / 303 | 52.2% | 1.13 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 5,014 MMR | 5,309 MMR | 334 / 305 | 51.8% | 1.08 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 5,181 MMR | 5,615 MMR | 216 / 162 | 57.1% | 1.09 |
| Y6S2North Star | 3,843 MMR | 4,965 MMR | 180 / 165 | 51.7% | 1.06 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 5,022 MMR | 5,022 MMR | 211 / 163 | 55.7% | 1.20 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 4,519 MMR | 5,036 MMR | 265 / 215 | 54.1% | 1.04 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 4,595 MMR | 4,921 MMR | 257 / 213 | 54.1% | 1.10 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 4,275 MMR | 4,411 MMR | 216 / 184 | 52.9% | 1.09 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 4,280 MMR | 4,640 MMR | 298 / 270 | 50.2% | 1.13 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 4,303 MMR | 4,477 MMR | 152 / 136 | 52.8% | 1.11 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 3,985 MMR | 4,469 MMR | 36 / 29 | 53.7% | 1.18 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 4,454 MMR | 4,505 MMR | 175 / 136 | 53.5% | 1.23 |