SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

x.avierr

PCLevel 875
Champion 1
5,498 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
5,813 RP
Y11S2 · System Override · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,079 MMR
Y6S1 · Crimson Heist · 296 matches
III
Best K/D season
1.33
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · 42 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,498 RP
IChampion 15,548 RP
237 / 5979.8%1.10
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 15,720 RP
IChampion 15,813 RP
248 / 11967.4%1.10
Y11S1Silent Hunt
IIDiamond 24,322 RP
IIDiamond 24,351 RP
50 / 2764.9%1.13
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,709 RP
Champion4,767 RP
135 / 5869.9%1.28
Y10S3High Stakes
VGold 52,525 RP
VGold 52,525 RP
13 / 568.4%0.99
Y10S2Daybreak
IIIDiamond 34,219 RP
IIIDiamond 34,239 RP
47 / 2268.1%1.25
Y10S1Prep Phase
IIPlatinum 23,376 RP
IPlatinum 13,425 RP
22 / 1264.7%1.09
Y9S4Collision Point
ISilver 12,478 RP
ISilver 12,478 RP
13 / 568.4%1.13
Y9S3Twin Shells
VSilver 52,092 RP
IVSilver 42,174 RP
10 / 758.8%1.24
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,572 RP
Champion4,572 RP
72 / 1977.4%1.16
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,531 RP
Champion4,531 RP
73 / 2871.6%1.05
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,701 RP
Champion4,775 RP
165 / 8665.2%1.15
Y8S2Dread Factor
IVEmerald 43,695 RP
IVEmerald 43,695 RP
27 / 2747.4%1.10
Y8S1Commanding Force
IPlatinum 13,420 RP
IPlatinum 13,420 RP
22 / 581.5%1.23
Y7S4Solar Raid
IIIGold 32,779 RP
IIIGold 32,788 RP
24 / 1857.1%1.33
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
3,793 MMR
3,899 MMR
9 / 564.3%1.53
Y7S2Vector Glare
4,251 MMR
4,369 MMR
64 / 5056.1%1.13
Y7S1Demon Veil
3,974 MMR
4,571 MMR
73 / 7549.0%1.04
Y6S4High Calibre
3,928 MMR
4,673 MMR
117 / 10352.5%1.15
Y6S3Crystal Guard
3,663 MMR
4,028 MMR
16 / 1650.0%1.22
Y6S2North Star
4,069 MMR
4,247 MMR
87 / 6955.4%1.08
Y6S1Crimson Heist
4,876 MMR
5,079 MMR
172 / 12158.1%1.06
Y5S4Neon Dawn
4,189 MMR
4,523 MMR
253 / 20754.9%1.04