SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

diecskibidi

PlayStationLevel 1,077
Champion 1
5,289 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 3 hours ago.

Season peaks

Highest RP
7,807 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
7,631 MMR
Y6S4 · High Calibre · 400 matches
Best K/D season
1.59
Y9S2 · New Blood · 302 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,289 RP
IChampion 15,289 RP
91 / 1784.3%1.08
Y11S2System Override
VChampion 54,506 RP
VChampion 54,506 RP
114 / 5467.9%1.12
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,793 RP
Champion4,817 RP
173 / 3981.2%1.26
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion5,021 RP
Champion5,023 RP
383 / 6884.4%1.24
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,504 RP
Champion4,504 RP
60 / 1875.0%1.19
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,837 RP
Champion4,994 RP
183 / 2588.0%1.14
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,606 RP
Champion4,727 RP
84 / 2378.5%1.30
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,623 RP
Champion4,670 RP
88 / 2577.2%1.17
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,785 RP
Champion4,798 RP
153 / 1986.9%1.40
Y9S2New Blood
Champion4,979 RP
Champion4,979 RP
264 / 3787.4%1.59
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,837 RP
Champion4,943 RP
274 / 4784.8%1.47
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,748 RP
Champion4,824 RP
141 / 4874.6%1.27
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,760 RP
Champion4,997 RP
283 / 5683.5%1.40
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,888 RP
Champion4,965 RP
163 / 3382.7%1.36
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion6,404 RP
Champion6,433 RP
271 / 5184.2%1.42
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion7,807 RP
Champion7,807 RP
295 / 9076.2%1.22
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
5,200 MMR
5,305 MMR
146 / 8562.9%1.11
Y7S2Vector Glare
4,960 MMR
5,573 MMR
233 / 8473.0%1.16
Y7S1Demon Veil
4,175 MMR
5,159 MMR
87 / 5660.4%1.10
Y6S4High Calibre
7,241 MMR
7,631 MMR
314 / 8678.5%1.20
Y6S3Crystal Guard
4,141 MMR
4,141 MMR
84 / 5360.4%1.04
Y6S2North Star
3,583 MMR
3,767 MMR
38 / 3352.1%1.11
Y6S1Crimson Heist
3,959 MMR
4,438 MMR
52 / 3757.1%1.00
Y5S4Neon Dawn
3,825 MMR
4,138 MMR
104 / 7855.9%1.24
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
4,035 MMR
4,092 MMR
128 / 10653.8%1.02
Y5S2Steel Wave
3,848 MMR
4,119 MMR
175 / 15851.9%0.96
Y5S1Void Edge
3,655 MMR
3,922 MMR
302 / 28650.2%0.97
Y4S4Shifting Tides
3,220 MMR
3,570 MMR
318 / 31250.5%1.01
Y4S3Ember Rise
3,007 MMR
3,530 MMR
182 / 17249.2%0.96
Y4S2Phantom Sight
2,826 MMR
3,220 MMR
218 / 18551.2%1.10
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
2,619 MMR
2,737 MMR
7 / 653.8%–
Y3S4Wind Bastion
2,003 MMR
–
0 / 10.0%–
Y3S3Grim Sky
3,009 MMR
3,190 MMR
32 / 2355.2%0.78
Y3S2Para Bellum
2,886 MMR
–
3 / 0100.0%–
Y3S1Chimera
2,370 MMR
2,958 MMR
19 / 2146.3%–
Y2S4White Noise
2,544 MMR
2,932 MMR
85 / 7351.2%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
3,066 MMR
3,301 MMR
168 / 13352.3%–
Y2S2Health
2,604 MMR
2,966 MMR
292 / 27049.7%–