SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

evokeddd

PlayStationLevel 888
Champion 1
5,632 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 6 hours ago.

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,632 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,662 RP
K/D
1.21
Win rate
80.9%
Wins
276
Losses
65
Kills
1,829
Deaths
1,515

All-time stats

Matches
7,611
Win rate
54.9%
K/D
1.16
Kills
47,596
Wins
4,175
Losses
3,297
Headshot %
61.7%
From operator data
Time played
13,734h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked6,96756.1%1.1138,394
Arcade33434.1%1.417,550
Quick Match28750.5%1.471,520
Event1225.0%1.2550
Siege Cup966.7%1.2770
Dual Front250.0%6.0012

About evokeddd's R6 stats

evokeddd is currently Champion 1 with 5,632 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 7,611 matches, evokeddd has a 54.9% win rate and a 1.16 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 6,967 matches.

FAQ

What rank is evokeddd in Rainbow Six Siege?

evokeddd is Champion 1 with 5,632 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is evokeddd's K/D in R6?

evokeddd's all-time K/D is 1.16, from 47,596 kills and 41,106 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.