SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

ghostyzontwitch

PlayStationLevel 1,047
Champion 1
6,306 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 3 hours ago.

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
6,306 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,127 MMR
Y7S3 · Brutal Swarm · 131 matches
Best K/D season
1.81
Y10S3 · High Stakes · 482 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 16,306 RP
IChampion 16,306 RP
281 / 3389.2%1.34
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 15,217 RP
IChampion 15,433 RP
228 / 4982.0%1.28
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion5,324 RP
Champion5,332 RP
319 / 1194.9%1.55
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion5,407 RP
Champion5,407 RP
332 / 2790.0%1.50
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion5,556 RP
Champion5,600 RP
456 / 1194.6%1.81
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion5,088 RP
Champion5,094 RP
261 / 1292.9%1.51
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion5,295 RP
Champion5,295 RP
548 / 6988.8%1.38
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion5,540 RP
Champion5,540 RP
671 / 8488.8%1.40
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,886 RP
Champion5,214 RP
446 / 7286.1%1.37
Y9S2New Blood
Champion4,810 RP
Champion4,867 RP
385 / 13174.5%1.28
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,717 RP
Champion4,744 RP
124 / 7163.6%1.44
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,510 RP
Champion4,611 RP
174 / 12956.9%1.24
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,500 RP
Champion4,516 RP
75 / 4860.5%1.25
Y8S2Dread Factor
IEmerald 13,958 RP
IIIDiamond 34,241 RP
97 / 11046.4%1.32
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion4,944 RP
Champion4,966 RP
71 / 4757.7%1.51
Y7S4Solar Raid
IIIDiamond 34,213 RP
IIDiamond 24,314 RP
73 / 7349.3%1.48
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
4,127 MMR
4,127 MMR
77 / 5458.8%1.04
Y7S2Vector Glare
3,042 MMR
3,136 MMR
100 / 8254.3%1.52
Y6S2North Star
2,555 MMR
2,819 MMR
16 / 1255.2%1.19
Y6S1Crimson Heist
1,963 MMR
2,286 MMR
3 / 923.1%1.33
Y5S4Neon Dawn
2,729 MMR
–
3 / 150.0%1.89
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
2,869 MMR
3,203 MMR
12 / 1054.5%1.52
Y5S2Steel Wave
2,604 MMR
3,167 MMR
46 / 4149.5%1.44
Y5S1Void Edge
2,561 MMR
2,686 MMR
105 / 7852.8%1.55
Y4S4Shifting Tides
2,743 MMR
–
3 / 175.0%1.13
Y4S3Ember Rise
2,300 MMR
2,980 MMR
81 / 7347.9%1.34
Y4S2Phantom Sight
2,982 MMR
3,230 MMR
54 / 3954.0%1.25
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
1,739 MMR
2,723 MMR
10 / 1634.5%1.01
Y3S4Wind Bastion
2,533 MMR
–
4 / 350.0%–
Y3S3Grim Sky
2,655 MMR
2,785 MMR
26 / 1954.2%1.57
Y3S2Para Bellum
1,842 MMR
2,729 MMR
43 / 3845.7%–
Y3S1Chimera
2,661 MMR
2,747 MMR
74 / 5552.9%–
Y2S4White Noise
2,632 MMR
–
1 / 0100.0%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
2,725 MMR
2,923 MMR
68 / 5051.5%–
Y2S2Health
2,506 MMR
2,569 MMR
379 / 29052.4%–