R6 Siege stats
hcanime
PlayStationLevel 1,499
Champion 1
5,130 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 3 hours ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
6,748 RP
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
8,024 MMR
Y5S4 · Neon Dawn · 902 matches
Best K/D season
1.66
Y4S1 · Burnt Horizon · 26 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,130 RP | Champion 15,181 RP | 198 / 57 | 76.7% | 1.05 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 14,995 RP | Champion 15,065 RP | 319 / 173 | 64.8% | 1.07 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,688 RP | Champion4,856 RP | 233 / 86 | 73.0% | 1.05 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Gold 32,700 RP | Gold 32,712 RP | 15 / 12 | 55.6% | 0.94 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | – | Copper 41,122 RP | 1 / 0 | 100.0% | 0.56 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Diamond 44,138 RP | Diamond 44,152 RP | 37 / 1 | 97.4% | 1.13 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,845 RP | Champion4,881 RP | 123 / 14 | 89.8% | 1.24 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,764 RP | Champion4,935 RP | 254 / 50 | 83.6% | 1.49 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,671 RP | Champion4,698 RP | 104 / 27 | 78.8% | 1.35 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,795 RP | Champion4,884 RP | 331 / 91 | 78.4% | 1.27 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,723 RP | Champion4,774 RP | 138 / 45 | 75.4% | 1.35 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion6,748 RP | Champion6,748 RP | 199 / 65 | 75.4% | 1.45 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion6,134 RP | Champion6,294 RP | 92 / 62 | 59.0% | 1.25 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 6,020 MMR | 6,141 MMR | 179 / 75 | 70.2% | 1.17 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 7,016 MMR | 7,349 MMR | 429 / 158 | 72.8% | 1.13 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 6,601 MMR | 7,182 MMR | 450 / 173 | 72.0% | 1.19 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 6,277 MMR | 6,755 MMR | 337 / 155 | 68.4% | 1.29 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,872 MMR | 5,707 MMR | 217 / 121 | 63.6% | 1.18 |
| Y6S2North Star | 7,409 MMR | 7,409 MMR | 434 / 121 | 78.1% | 1.26 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 7,804 MMR | 7,961 MMR | 562 / 197 | 73.9% | 1.12 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 8,024 MMR | 8,024 MMR | 653 / 240 | 72.4% | 1.27 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 6,341 MMR | 6,341 MMR | 270 / 148 | 64.1% | 1.09 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 5,006 MMR | 5,006 MMR | 334 / 278 | 54.2% | 1.04 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 4,316 MMR | 4,427 MMR | 537 / 517 | 50.7% | 0.98 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 3,844 MMR | 3,986 MMR | 188 / 164 | 53.4% | 1.05 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 3,314 MMR | 3,624 MMR | 40 / 35 | 52.6% | 0.90 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 3,389 MMR | 3,773 MMR | 65 / 53 | 53.7% | 0.91 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 2,951 MMR | 3,234 MMR | 15 / 11 | 57.7% | 1.66 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 3,430 MMR | 3,587 MMR | 53 / 43 | 55.2% | 1.10 |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 3,839 MMR | 4,043 MMR | 67 / 52 | 55.4% | 1.05 |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 4,122 MMR | 4,181 MMR | 105 / 65 | 61.8% | – |
| Y3S1Chimera | 4,221 MMR | 4,284 MMR | 93 / 65 | 58.5% | – |
| Y2S4White Noise | 4,084 MMR | 4,223 MMR | 80 / 57 | 57.1% | – |
| Y2S3Blood Orchid | 3,421 MMR | 3,660 MMR | 69 / 51 | 55.2% | – |
| Y2S2Health | 4,132 MMR | 4,327 MMR | 308 / 290 | 50.9% | – |