R6 Siege stats
mhyco-
PlayStationLevel 1,182
Champion 1
5,501 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 3 hours ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
5,501 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,135 MMR
Y6S1 · Crimson Heist · 99 matches
Best K/D season
1.37
Y10S3 · High Stakes · 615 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,501 RP | Champion 15,501 RP | 247 / 86 | 74.0% | 1.21 |
| Y11S2System Override | Diamond 24,309 RP | Diamond 14,459 RP | 161 / 88 | 63.4% | 1.06 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,703 RP | Champion4,922 RP | 705 / 223 | 74.8% | 1.11 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,651 RP | Champion4,880 RP | 511 / 195 | 71.5% | 1.24 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,649 RP | Champion4,788 RP | 403 / 206 | 65.5% | 1.37 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,645 RP | Champion4,767 RP | 411 / 297 | 57.2% | 1.35 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Diamond 14,403 RP | Champion4,562 RP | 162 / 143 | 52.8% | 0.96 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Diamond 14,453 RP | Champion4,516 RP | 130 / 134 | 49.1% | 1.06 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Diamond 34,223 RP | Champion4,615 RP | 170 / 147 | 53.5% | 0.95 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Emerald 33,757 RP | Diamond 54,066 RP | 80 / 87 | 47.3% | 0.85 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Emerald 13,970 RP | Diamond 34,284 RP | 128 / 164 | 42.8% | 1.01 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Diamond 34,249 RP | Diamond 34,249 RP | 87 / 85 | 49.2% | 0.92 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Diamond 54,056 RP | Diamond 44,142 RP | 52 / 49 | 48.6% | 0.93 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Emerald 53,575 RP | Emerald 43,610 RP | 28 / 30 | 45.2% | 0.90 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Diamond 44,149 RP | Diamond 14,469 RP | 130 / 129 | 49.4% | 0.81 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Diamond 54,062 RP | Diamond 34,262 RP | 81 / 70 | 52.3% | 0.89 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 3,456 MMR | 3,822 MMR | 105 / 92 | 53.3% | 0.87 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 3,379 MMR | 3,665 MMR | 111 / 96 | 52.6% | 0.95 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 3,049 MMR | 3,408 MMR | 24 / 24 | 49.0% | 0.95 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 3,344 MMR | 3,815 MMR | 63 / 52 | 52.1% | 1.05 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 3,413 MMR | 3,745 MMR | 57 / 54 | 51.4% | 1.02 |
| Y6S2North Star | 3,705 MMR | 3,705 MMR | 134 / 117 | 53.0% | 1.17 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 3,518 MMR | 4,135 MMR | 51 / 46 | 51.5% | 0.83 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 2,812 MMR | 3,176 MMR | 27 / 24 | 50.0% | 1.00 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 2,907 MMR | 3,006 MMR | 27 / 21 | 51.9% | 1.23 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 2,862 MMR | 3,232 MMR | 120 / 112 | 50.2% | 1.29 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 2,950 MMR | 3,563 MMR | 433 / 422 | 49.8% | 1.18 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 2,991 MMR | 3,253 MMR | 275 / 273 | 50.2% | 1.12 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 2,920 MMR | 2,954 MMR | 168 / 139 | 52.5% | 1.07 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 2,306 MMR | 3,294 MMR | 392 / 378 | 49.1% | 0.94 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 2,399 MMR | 2,813 MMR | 242 / 207 | 49.9% | 0.89 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 1,716 MMR | 2,618 MMR | 98 / 83 | 47.1% | 0.94 |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 2,064 MMR | 2,915 MMR | 100 / 94 | 48.1% | – |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 1,697 MMR | 2,649 MMR | 164 / 156 | 46.2% | – |
| Y3S1Chimera | 1,768 MMR | 2,627 MMR | 6 / 12 | 31.6% | – |
| Y2S4White Noise | 1,797 MMR | 2,500 MMR | 16 / 20 | 39.0% | – |
| Y2S3Blood Orchid | 2,275 MMR | – | 1 / 1 | 25.0% | – |
| Y2S2Health | 1,024 MMR | 2,613 MMR | 47 / 60 | 39.2% | – |