R6 Siege stats
puzzlexp
PlayStationLevel 1,294Banned
Champion 1
5,435 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 2 hours ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
5,832 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,014 MMR
Y5S2 · Steel Wave · 194 matches
Best K/D season
1.32
Y11S1 · Silent Hunt · 665 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,435 RP | Champion 15,832 RP | 246 / 120 | 66.8% | 1.23 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 34,708 RP | Champion 14,982 RP | 335 / 224 | 59.9% | 1.12 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,586 RP | Champion4,923 RP | 479 / 184 | 72.0% | 1.32 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,542 RP | Champion4,688 RP | 429 / 282 | 60.1% | 1.18 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Diamond 14,466 RP | Champion4,545 RP | 110 / 75 | 59.5% | 1.05 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,531 RP | Champion4,951 RP | 425 / 156 | 73.1% | 1.17 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,538 RP | Champion4,866 RP | 503 / 239 | 67.6% | 1.18 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,571 RP | Champion4,987 RP | 361 / 160 | 69.3% | 1.16 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,823 RP | Champion4,896 RP | 595 / 231 | 71.9% | 1.22 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,514 RP | Champion4,766 RP | 491 / 302 | 61.8% | 1.17 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,516 RP | Champion4,603 RP | 113 / 101 | 52.8% | 1.02 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Diamond 14,420 RP | Champion4,747 RP | 281 / 182 | 60.4% | 1.17 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Diamond 14,437 RP | Champion4,773 RP | 354 / 211 | 62.7% | 1.12 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Diamond 14,447 RP | Champion4,793 RP | 215 / 156 | 58.0% | 1.04 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion4,778 RP | Champion5,096 RP | 321 / 225 | 58.6% | 0.93 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Diamond 24,300 RP | Champion4,643 RP | 375 / 333 | 52.4% | 0.95 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 3,303 MMR | 3,538 MMR | 28 / 25 | 51.9% | 1.18 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 4,205 MMR | 4,410 MMR | 73 / 57 | 56.2% | 0.89 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 3,814 MMR | 4,166 MMR | 85 / 81 | 51.2% | 0.91 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 4,087 MMR | 4,422 MMR | 204 / 200 | 49.6% | 0.89 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 3,712 MMR | 4,081 MMR | 104 / 99 | 50.7% | 1.04 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,026 MMR | 4,586 MMR | 266 / 233 | 53.0% | 0.90 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 3,584 MMR | 3,591 MMR | 39 / 23 | 58.2% | 1.03 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 3,099 MMR | 4,076 MMR | 118 / 122 | 47.2% | 0.94 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 4,028 MMR | 4,185 MMR | 40 / 34 | 53.3% | 0.89 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 4,606 MMR | 5,014 MMR | 107 / 84 | 55.2% | 1.10 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 4,431 MMR | 4,456 MMR | 49 / 26 | 65.3% | 1.19 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 2,983 MMR | 2,983 MMR | 6 / 6 | 50.0% | 1.39 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 3,421 MMR | 3,581 MMR | 38 / 25 | 57.6% | 1.14 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 2,986 MMR | – | 2 / 1 | 66.7% | 1.00 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 3,300 MMR | 3,858 MMR | 96 / 79 | 53.0% | 1.18 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 4,074 MMR | 4,576 MMR | 89 / 75 | 53.3% | 1.05 |