SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

photossss

XboxLevel 1,273
Champion 1
5,346 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
5,970 RP
Y11S2 · System Override · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
6,077 MMR
Y5S2 · Steel Wave · 247 matches
IV
Best K/D season
1.73
Y11S1 · Silent Hunt · 61 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,346 RP
IChampion 15,455 RP
255 / 4684.7%1.36
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 15,970 RP
IChampion 15,970 RP
419 / 8681.8%1.36
Y11S1Silent Hunt
IVDiamond 44,100 RP
IVDiamond 44,104 RP
38 / 2262.3%1.73
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
ICopper 11,463 RP
ICopper 11,487 RP
4 / 640.0%0.98
Y10S3High Stakes
IIICopper 31,212 RP
IICopper 21,334 RP
3 / 730.0%0.75
Y10S2Daybreak
–
IIICopper 31,244 RP
2 / 0100.0%0.80
Y10S1Prep Phase
IDiamond 14,420 RP
IDiamond 14,437 RP
89 / 6856.7%1.07
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,746 RP
Champion4,746 RP
199 / 14358.0%1.11
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,623 RP
Champion4,674 RP
177 / 11959.6%1.13
Y9S2New Blood
IVCopper 41,122 RP
IVCopper 41,122 RP
1 / 150.0%0.54
Y9S1Deadly Omen
IIDiamond 24,382 RP
Champion4,731 RP
198 / 17652.7%0.96
Y8S4Deep Freeze
IDiamond 14,455 RP
IDiamond 14,493 RP
330 / 31750.7%0.90
Y7S4Solar Raid
VGold 52,562 RP
VGold 52,580 RP
21 / 1460.0%1.16
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
3,921 MMR
4,149 MMR
40 / 3156.3%1.17
Y7S2Vector Glare
4,087 MMR
4,213 MMR
88 / 7553.3%1.24
Y7S1Demon Veil
4,479 MMR
4,570 MMR
69 / 6053.1%1.37
Y6S4High Calibre
3,667 MMR
3,754 MMR
17 / 1063.0%1.46
Y6S3Crystal Guard
3,460 MMR
–
0 / 00.0%1.00
Y6S2North Star
4,493 MMR
4,518 MMR
128 / 10953.8%1.03
Y6S1Crimson Heist
4,107 MMR
4,258 MMR
36 / 2557.1%1.19
Y5S4Neon Dawn
5,018 MMR
5,018 MMR
114 / 6363.3%1.01
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
5,370 MMR
5,458 MMR
144 / 6767.0%1.25
Y5S2Steel Wave
5,987 MMR
6,077 MMR
194 / 5278.5%1.38
Y5S1Void Edge
5,260 MMR
5,536 MMR
270 / 14065.5%1.33
Y4S4Shifting Tides
5,440 MMR
5,660 MMR
176 / 8068.8%1.31
Y4S3Ember Rise
5,167 MMR
5,423 MMR
140 / 6069.0%1.34
Y4S2Phantom Sight
5,151 MMR
5,277 MMR
193 / 7671.2%1.45
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
5,330 MMR
5,574 MMR
99 / 3275.6%1.38
Y3S4Wind Bastion
5,388 MMR
5,727 MMR
364 / 17765.9%1.32
Y3S3Grim Sky
5,101 MMR
5,205 MMR
387 / 22562.7%1.01
Y3S2Para Bellum
4,635 MMR
4,891 MMR
397 / 28357.7%–
Y3S1Chimera
4,285 MMR
4,285 MMR
26 / 874.3%–
Y2S4White Noise
3,859 MMR
4,332 MMR
251 / 20954.2%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
3,561 MMR
4,052 MMR
274 / 26850.0%–
Y2S2Health
3,272 MMR
3,393 MMR
542 / 43853.9%–