SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

vybnn

XboxLevel 738
Champion 1
5,391 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,391 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,486 RP
K/D
1.33
Win rate
77.7%
Wins
237
Losses
68
Kills
1,546
Deaths
1,160

Rank points this season

181 updates
Rank points went from 4,926 on 15 Sept to 5,391 on 14 Oct, with a peak of 5,486 on 13 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
6,663
Win rate
52.6%
K/D
1.32
Kills
49,469
Wins
3,504
Losses
3,038

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked5,21654.9%1.2929,537
Quick Match53253.6%1.312,289
Arcade49824.3%1.4115,531
Event1338.5%1.3495
Siege Cup10.0%1.008
Dual Front10.0%1.007

About vybnn's R6 stats

vybnn is currently Champion 1 with 5,391 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 6,663 matches, vybnn has a 52.6% win rate and a 1.32 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 5,216 matches.

FAQ

What rank is vybnn in Rainbow Six Siege?

vybnn is Champion 1 with 5,391 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is vybnn's K/D in R6?

vybnn's all-time K/D is 1.32, from 49,469 kills and 37,357 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.