R6 Siege stats
airo
PCLevel 825
Champion 1
5,528 RP
Updated just now
Operator stats
| Azami DEF | 1,284 | 63.8% | 1.18 | 976 | 59.2% | 354h |
| GrimATK | 1,055 | 57.2% | 1.00 | 751 | 52.1% | 298h |
| IanaATK | 1,052 | 52.0% | 1.33 | 982 | 57.0% | 69h |
| WardenDEF | 1,044 | 58.1% | 1.15 | 809 | 63.7% | 226h |
| AshATK | 1,019 | 52.0% | 1.25 | 922 | 63.8% | 157h |
| LesionDEF | 1,012 | 63.1% | 1.25 | 834 | 63.8% | 250h |
| SmokeDEF | 837 | 63.9% | 1.17 | 612 | 55.4% | 199h |
| AceATK | 777 | 52.5% | 1.05 | 558 | 61.3% | 177h |
| MontagneATK | 677 | 57.5% | 0.75 | 323 | 62.2% | 187h |
| TubarãoDEF | 616 | 66.4% | 1.32 | 479 | 38.2% | 201h |
| MuteDEF | 580 | 62.8% | 1.26 | 456 | 46.3% | 120h |
| BuckATK | 536 | 56.3% | 1.01 | 391 | 55.5% | 128h |
| GoyoDEF | 527 | 64.3% | 1.15 | 387 | 58.9% | 170h |
| WamaiDEF | 515 | 61.8% | 1.04 | 352 | 62.5% | 153h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 479 | 64.5% | 1.26 | 388 | 60.0% | 139h |
| BlitzATK | 466 | 60.9% | 0.81 | 268 | 50.4% | 143h |
| LionATK | 458 | 57.2% | 1.04 | 329 | 35.9% | 141h |
| DokkaebiATK | 442 | 51.4% | 1.11 | 344 | 57.3% | 93h |
| BanditDEF | 396 | 67.2% | 1.31 | 306 | 51.3% | 122h |
| NomadATK | 380 | 60.5% | 1.26 | 310 | 51.6% | 109h |
| SolisDEF | 364 | 58.8% | 1.22 | 309 | 67.0% | 54h |
| AruniDEF | 350 | 62.0% | 1.26 | 275 | 42.9% | 76h |
| AlibiDEF | 329 | 63.5% | 1.26 | 279 | 62.7% | 14h |
| TwitchATK | 327 | 49.5% | 1.07 | 247 | 40.9% | 103h |
| FloresATK | 309 | 47.9% | 1.00 | 225 | 52.4% | 103h |
| JägerDEF | 296 | 59.5% | 1.14 | 229 | 52.0% | 51h |
| IQATK | 290 | 55.9% | 1.08 | 227 | 51.5% | 90h |
| ThermiteATK | 288 | 49.6% | 0.86 | 168 | 54.8% | 89h |
| BravaATK | 287 | 56.1% | 1.18 | 226 | 48.7% | 99h |
| KaidDEF | 281 | 70.8% | 1.27 | 193 | 42.5% | 91h |
| MozzieDEF | 275 | 60.7% | 1.40 | 270 | 67.4% | 26h |
| RamATK | 274 | 51.1% | 1.10 | 221 | 60.2% | 58h |
| FenrirDEF | 273 | 63.7% | 0.95 | 164 | 57.9% | 73h |
| DeimosATK | 271 | 53.5% | 0.90 | 184 | 31.5% | 85h |
| FinkaATK | 251 | 54.6% | 0.96 | 176 | 59.1% | 62h |
| SledgeATK | 243 | 50.6% | 1.05 | 180 | 48.9% | 40h |
| BlackbeardATK | 220 | 52.7% | 0.92 | 144 | 37.5% | 66h |
| SkopósDEF | 219 | 68.0% | 1.63 | 208 | 48.1% | 72h |
| MaverickATK | 199 | 49.3% | 0.99 | 138 | 59.4% | 64h |
| VigilDEF | 185 | 63.8% | 1.11 | 146 | 58.9% | 59h |
| CastleDEF | 178 | 70.2% | 1.04 | 111 | 53.1% | 64h |
| MiraDEF | 172 | 64.5% | 1.19 | 123 | 62.6% | 60h |
| ThornDEF | 168 | 65.5% | 1.16 | 131 | 45.8% | 42h |
| DenariDEF | 155 | 67.1% | 1.14 | 113 | 68.1% | 53h |
| ThatcherATK | 150 | 54.7% | 1.31 | 119 | 46.2% | 56h |
| HibanaATK | 146 | 54.8% | 1.02 | 100 | 43.0% | 39h |
| OsaATK | 141 | 50.4% | 0.90 | 91 | 59.3% | 31h |
| DocDEF | 139 | 64.0% | 1.36 | 113 | 80.5% | 43h |
| CapitãoATK | 128 | 52.3% | 0.82 | 73 | 48.0% | 48h |
| ZofiaATK | 127 | 50.4% | 1.00 | 91 | 50.5% | 44h |
| GridlockATK | 124 | 58.1% | 1.09 | 95 | 45.3% | 28h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 120 | 61.7% | 1.31 | 106 | 69.8% | 37h |
| OryxDEF | 117 | 62.4% | 1.21 | 93 | 72.0% | 24h |
| GlazATK | 117 | 59.0% | 1.62 | 112 | 54.5% | 37h |
| KapkanDEF | 95 | 56.8% | 1.25 | 71 | 36.6% | 24h |
| MelusiDEF | 94 | 68.1% | 1.17 | 61 | 65.6% | 27h |
| KaliATK | 92 | 64.1% | 1.29 | 67 | 46.3% | 24h |
| ClashDEF | 83 | 55.4% | 0.72 | 36 | 55.6% | 27h |
| YingATK | 82 | 54.9% | 0.85 | 57 | 35.1% | 25h |
| StrikerATK | 82 | 53.7% | 1.15 | 69 | 46.4% | 30h |
| RauoraATK | 80 | 56.3% | 1.09 | 58 | 43.1% | 28h |
| FrostDEF | 75 | 54.7% | 0.91 | 50 | 54.0% | 20h |
| AmaruATK | 70 | 45.7% | 0.89 | 41 | 31.7% | 12h |
| ElaDEF | 56 | 66.1% | 1.13 | 36 | 58.3% | 20h |
| FuzeATK | 56 | 60.7% | 0.95 | 37 | 62.2% | 18h |
| SentryDEF | 53 | 60.4% | 1.00 | 37 | 40.5% | 18h |
| MaestroDEF | 44 | 56.8% | 1.04 | 28 | 60.7% | 13h |
| NøkkATK | 39 | 61.5% | 1.23 | 27 | 59.3% | 13h |
| SensATK | 32 | 53.1% | 1.42 | 27 | 37.0% | 14h |
| CaveiraDEF | 25 | 72.0% | 1.22 | 22 | 9.1% | 6h |
| EchoDEF | 23 | 73.9% | 2.30 | 23 | 52.2% | 7h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 21 | 61.9% | 2.17 | 26 | 65.4% | 6h |
| PulseDEF | 21 | 66.7% | 1.38 | 18 | 44.4% | 7h |
| NoorDEF | 16 | 68.8% | 1.67 | 15 | 73.3% | 6h |
| JackalATK | 10 | 70.0% | 0.33 | 2 | 0.0% | 3h |
| TachankaDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 1.60 | 8 | 12.5% | 2h |
| RookDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 1.00 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| ZeroATK | 5 | 80.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 0h |