SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

airo

PCLevel 825
Champion 1
5,528 RP
I

Updated 7 min ago

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
5,707 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,525 MMR
Y6S4 · High Calibre · 185 matches
Best K/D season
1.41
Y6S3 · Crystal Guard · 21 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,528 RP
IChampion 15,707 RP
200 / 6674.9%1.12
Y11S2System Override
IIDiamond 24,342 RP
IIDiamond 24,352 RP
124 / 7761.4%1.02
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,792 RP
Champion4,792 RP
153 / 6171.5%1.17
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,679 RP
Champion4,788 RP
221 / 9369.7%1.07
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,810 RP
Champion4,916 RP
352 / 8480.5%1.14
Y10S2Daybreak
IDiamond 14,458 RP
IDiamond 14,469 RP
65 / 2967.7%1.06
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,554 RP
Champion4,800 RP
207 / 9568.5%1.07
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,880 RP
Champion4,904 RP
243 / 10370.0%1.10
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,734 RP
Champion4,834 RP
142 / 4675.1%1.21
Y9S2New Blood
Champion4,502 RP
Champion4,568 RP
83 / 6555.3%1.20
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,612 RP
Champion4,789 RP
143 / 8063.8%1.03
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,511 RP
Champion4,673 RP
156 / 10958.6%1.11
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,591 RP
Champion4,756 RP
302 / 19660.4%1.12
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,531 RP
Champion4,553 RP
90 / 7355.2%1.13
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion4,506 RP
Champion4,506 RP
50 / 3756.8%1.36
Y7S4Solar Raid
IVDiamond 44,138 RP
IIIDiamond 34,200 RP
54 / 4952.4%0.96
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
3,709 MMR
3,709 MMR
21 / 1558.3%1.12
Y7S2Vector Glare
4,129 MMR
4,129 MMR
69 / 5754.8%1.17
Y7S1Demon Veil
3,975 MMR
4,228 MMR
178 / 17250.7%1.16
Y6S4High Calibre
4,337 MMR
4,525 MMR
100 / 8554.1%1.02
Y6S3Crystal Guard
3,464 MMR
3,475 MMR
15 / 671.4%1.41