SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

chasezera

PCLevel 841
Champion 1
5,952 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,952 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,952 RP
K/D
1.32
Win rate
82.4%
Wins
304
Losses
65
Kills
1,842
Deaths
1,399

Rank points this season

231 updates
Rank points went from 5,018 on 15 Sept to 5,952 on 14 Oct, with a peak of 5,952 on 14 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
9,501
Win rate
58.2%
K/D
1.44
Kills
72,403
Wins
5,525
Losses
3,648
Headshot %
61.3%
From operator data
Time played
6,327h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked6,88468.1%1.1734,049
Arcade2,05228.6%1.8535,316
Quick Match35658.7%1.452,542
Event119.1%1.6281
Siege Cup771.4%0.9735
Dual Front1100.0%6.3319

About chasezera's R6 stats

chasezera is currently Champion 1 with 5,952 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 9,501 matches, chasezera has a 58.2% win rate and a 1.44 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 6,884 matches.

FAQ

What rank is chasezera in Rainbow Six Siege?

chasezera is Champion 1 with 5,952 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is chasezera's K/D in R6?

chasezera's all-time K/D is 1.44, from 72,403 kills and 50,393 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.