R6 Siege stats
chasezera
PCLevel 841
Champion 1
5,952 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 2 hours ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
5,952 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,248 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 365 matches
Best K/D season
1.39
Y10S3 · High Stakes · 386 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,952 RP | Champion 15,952 RP | 304 / 65 | 81.7% | 1.32 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 15,788 RP | Champion 15,836 RP | 387 / 198 | 65.6% | 1.16 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,677 RP | Champion5,073 RP | 474 / 101 | 81.7% | 1.37 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,674 RP | Champion4,930 RP | 331 / 101 | 76.1% | 1.24 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,927 RP | Champion5,063 RP | 329 / 56 | 85.2% | 1.39 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,985 RP | Champion5,175 RP | 379 / 73 | 83.3% | 1.27 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,550 RP | Champion4,847 RP | 213 / 92 | 69.4% | 1.21 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,704 RP | Champion4,772 RP | 113 / 30 | 79.0% | 1.32 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,562 RP | Champion4,562 RP | 81 / 26 | 73.6% | 1.18 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,513 RP | Champion4,534 RP | 60 / 24 | 69.0% | 0.97 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Diamond 44,175 RP | Diamond 44,175 RP | 42 / 30 | 56.8% | 1.29 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,807 RP | Champion4,909 RP | 145 / 53 | 72.1% | 1.24 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,802 RP | Champion4,888 RP | 254 / 81 | 75.1% | 1.22 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Copper 21,342 RP | Copper 21,358 RP | 3 / 3 | 50.0% | 1.00 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Silver 52,025 RP | Silver 52,025 RP | 9 / 6 | 52.9% | 1.19 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Platinum 53,022 RP | Platinum 53,022 RP | 27 / 17 | 61.4% | 1.12 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,093 MMR | 4,200 MMR | 49 / 39 | 55.7% | 1.07 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 4,967 MMR | 5,101 MMR | 102 / 66 | 60.0% | 1.13 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 5,169 MMR | 5,248 MMR | 202 / 160 | 55.3% | 1.03 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 4,637 MMR | 4,656 MMR | 44 / 17 | 71.0% | 1.28 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 3,518 MMR | 3,599 MMR | 39 / 30 | 55.7% | 1.24 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,076 MMR | 4,362 MMR | 142 / 121 | 53.6% | 1.09 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 4,169 MMR | 4,504 MMR | 99 / 64 | 60.0% | 1.11 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 3,646 MMR | 4,360 MMR | 245 / 208 | 53.0% | 0.97 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 4,659 MMR | 4,805 MMR | 155 / 100 | 60.1% | 1.19 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 4,147 MMR | 4,400 MMR | 209 / 173 | 54.1% | 1.00 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 4,006 MMR | 4,425 MMR | 170 / 146 | 53.0% | 0.96 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 3,431 MMR | 4,274 MMR | 79 / 77 | 50.6% | 1.03 |