R6 Siege stats
ntnqz7
PCLevel 556
Champion 1
5,414 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.
Operator stats
| Azami DEF | 1,186 | 63.2% | 1.38 | 1,030 | 58.2% | 399h |
| DeimosATK | 1,089 | 52.2% | 1.17 | 878 | 42.0% | 370h |
| SmokeDEF | 966 | 60.8% | 1.33 | 833 | 51.7% | 330h |
| LesionDEF | 923 | 64.3% | 1.44 | 858 | 71.1% | 307h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 895 | 64.4% | 1.58 | 877 | 59.8% | 308h |
| AshATK | 837 | 53.3% | 1.25 | 730 | 62.7% | 268h |
| StrikerATK | 792 | 51.4% | 1.18 | 662 | 54.5% | 268h |
| AceATK | 737 | 52.8% | 1.30 | 653 | 60.2% | 241h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 703 | 50.4% | 1.25 | 657 | 55.1% | 228h |
| BanditDEF | 588 | 64.1% | 1.43 | 535 | 60.0% | 216h |
| MuteDEF | 562 | 68.3% | 1.42 | 470 | 47.9% | 185h |
| TwitchATK | 546 | 53.1% | 1.24 | 432 | 50.7% | 200h |
| DokkaebiATK | 490 | 50.6% | 1.01 | 356 | 59.0% | 179h |
| GrimATK | 453 | 51.9% | 1.05 | 335 | 49.5% | 175h |
| WardenDEF | 449 | 57.2% | 1.24 | 383 | 63.5% | 154h |
| FenrirDEF | 440 | 63.4% | 1.24 | 359 | 63.2% | 168h |
| NomadATK | 436 | 51.1% | 1.24 | 373 | 59.8% | 155h |
| GoyoDEF | 424 | 64.9% | 1.30 | 351 | 65.0% | 149h |
| ElaDEF | 400 | 60.8% | 1.41 | 362 | 71.3% | 143h |
| SolisDEF | 393 | 65.1% | 1.55 | 404 | 65.6% | 144h |
| ThermiteATK | 383 | 54.6% | 1.07 | 282 | 49.3% | 97h |
| LionATK | 371 | 52.8% | 1.06 | 277 | 43.3% | 135h |
| IQATK | 346 | 50.6% | 1.37 | 316 | 61.7% | 124h |
| SledgeATK | 282 | 53.9% | 1.33 | 251 | 54.2% | 93h |
| VigilDEF | 259 | 65.6% | 1.52 | 254 | 37.0% | 92h |
| BlitzATK | 255 | 51.0% | 0.89 | 180 | 50.0% | 86h |
| MiraDEF | 241 | 69.7% | 1.45 | 200 | 58.5% | 85h |
| ThornDEF | 238 | 63.0% | 1.16 | 183 | 57.4% | 87h |
| AruniDEF | 230 | 59.6% | 1.45 | 213 | 45.5% | 72h |
| BuckATK | 214 | 56.1% | 1.18 | 166 | 63.3% | 70h |
| ThatcherATK | 199 | 57.3% | 1.38 | 175 | 49.1% | 76h |
| DenariDEF | 194 | 63.4% | 1.38 | 167 | 78.4% | 72h |
| HibanaATK | 173 | 51.5% | 1.09 | 134 | 61.9% | 58h |
| MontagneATK | 171 | 46.2% | 0.84 | 103 | 47.6% | 56h |
| KaidDEF | 158 | 66.5% | 1.43 | 134 | 38.8% | 42h |
| CapitãoATK | 156 | 51.9% | 0.99 | 113 | 48.7% | 61h |
| FloresATK | 146 | 63.7% | 1.35 | 124 | 54.0% | 61h |
| GridlockATK | 142 | 54.2% | 1.24 | 125 | 54.4% | 51h |
| TubarãoDEF | 140 | 67.1% | 1.84 | 142 | 44.4% | 54h |
| WamaiDEF | 130 | 59.2% | 0.89 | 86 | 69.8% | 25h |
| KapkanDEF | 127 | 56.7% | 1.27 | 116 | 37.9% | 43h |
| BlackbeardATK | 118 | 39.0% | 0.85 | 83 | 49.4% | 42h |
| PulseDEF | 108 | 63.0% | 1.26 | 83 | 28.9% | 39h |
| MozzieDEF | 108 | 64.8% | 1.49 | 94 | 58.5% | 40h |
| FinkaATK | 105 | 51.4% | 1.48 | 99 | 53.5% | 33h |
| RamATK | 103 | 54.4% | 1.46 | 99 | 56.6% | 42h |
| AlibiDEF | 101 | 77.2% | 1.84 | 112 | 65.2% | 30h |
| JägerDEF | 97 | 65.0% | 1.40 | 80 | 61.3% | 35h |
| BravaATK | 95 | 54.7% | 1.16 | 72 | 50.0% | 40h |
| MelusiDEF | 87 | 59.8% | 1.17 | 69 | 72.5% | 35h |
| DocDEF | 87 | 57.5% | 1.18 | 60 | 76.7% | 27h |
| IanaATK | 87 | 57.5% | 1.34 | 75 | 66.7% | 13h |
| GlazATK | 85 | 48.2% | 1.26 | 82 | 37.8% | 35h |
| SentryDEF | 83 | 73.5% | 1.38 | 73 | 49.3% | 32h |
| YingATK | 82 | 54.9% | 0.80 | 48 | 41.7% | 33h |
| CastleDEF | 75 | 54.7% | 1.02 | 52 | 48.1% | 28h |
| OryxDEF | 66 | 75.8% | 1.60 | 64 | 59.4% | 23h |
| AmaruATK | 65 | 64.6% | 1.25 | 64 | 43.8% | 24h |
| ZofiaATK | 49 | 55.1% | 1.09 | 37 | 59.5% | 19h |
| ClashDEF | 37 | 43.2% | 0.46 | 11 | 54.5% | 14h |
| RauoraATK | 33 | 66.7% | 1.79 | 34 | 47.1% | 13h |
| NøkkATK | 27 | 33.3% | 0.61 | 14 | 42.9% | 10h |
| MaverickATK | 24 | 87.5% | 1.46 | 19 | 42.1% | 4h |
| MaestroDEF | 22 | 54.5% | 0.56 | 9 | 55.6% | 8h |
| SkopósDEF | 21 | 81.0% | 1.90 | 19 | 52.6% | 8h |
| SensATK | 21 | 42.9% | 0.69 | 11 | 36.4% | 9h |
| NoorDEF | 18 | 55.6% | 1.09 | 12 | 58.3% | 7h |
| FrostDEF | 16 | 62.5% | 1.86 | 13 | 76.9% | 3h |
| EchoDEF | 13 | 46.1% | 0.67 | 6 | 66.7% | 3h |
| FuzeATK | 11 | 27.3% | 0.78 | 7 | 71.4% | 2h |
| KaliATK | 11 | 36.4% | 1.50 | 12 | 50.0% | 3h |
| CaveiraDEF | 10 | 60.0% | 0.43 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 10 | 80.0% | 1.50 | 9 | 55.6% | 3h |
| JackalATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.50 | 6 | 83.3% | 2h |
| OsaATK | 7 | 57.1% | 2.33 | 7 | 57.1% | 3h |
| TachankaDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| RookDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 0h |
| ZeroATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |