R6 Siege stats
ntnqz7
PCLevel 556
Champion 1
5,414 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
5,627 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,575 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 96 matches
Best K/D season
1.56
Y10S2 · Daybreak · 187 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,414 RP | Champion 15,627 RP | 323 / 162 | 66.6% | 1.26 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 44,668 RP | Champion 34,737 RP | 246 / 195 | 55.3% | 1.14 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,723 RP | Champion4,813 RP | 483 / 208 | 69.7% | 1.29 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,696 RP | Champion4,794 RP | 311 / 150 | 67.5% | 1.35 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Gold 32,762 RP | Gold 22,810 RP | 16 / 14 | 53.3% | 1.29 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,620 RP | Champion4,786 RP | 133 / 54 | 71.1% | 1.56 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,696 RP | Champion4,846 RP | 203 / 129 | 61.0% | 1.25 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,796 RP | Champion4,796 RP | 207 / 90 | 69.5% | 1.30 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,662 RP | Champion4,719 RP | 104 / 50 | 67.5% | 1.40 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Bronze 21,846 RP | Bronze 21,854 RP | 8 / 7 | 53.3% | 1.43 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Diamond 14,480 RP | Champion4,516 RP | 60 / 21 | 74.1% | 1.43 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Copper 41,100 RP | Copper 41,122 RP | 1 / 0 | 100.0% | 0.38 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Diamond 14,474 RP | Diamond 14,474 RP | 64 / 36 | 64.0% | 0.93 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Silver 52,045 RP | Silver 52,045 RP | 9 / 7 | 56.3% | 0.98 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Emerald 13,984 RP | Emerald 13,984 RP | 39 / 15 | 70.9% | 1.16 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 3,981 MMR | 4,120 MMR | 9 / 3 | 75.0% | 1.18 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 4,050 MMR | 4,063 MMR | 12 / 4 | 75.0% | 0.89 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 4,480 MMR | 4,575 MMR | 54 / 42 | 56.3% | 0.80 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 4,268 MMR | 4,268 MMR | 40 / 18 | 69.0% | 1.00 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,028 MMR | 4,244 MMR | 34 / 20 | 61.8% | 1.00 |
| Y6S2North Star | 3,309 MMR | 3,804 MMR | 32 / 27 | 53.3% | 1.17 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 3,685 MMR | 3,935 MMR | 52 / 47 | 51.5% | 0.82 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 3,595 MMR | 3,657 MMR | 24 / 14 | 60.0% | 1.28 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 3,702 MMR | 3,702 MMR | 34 / 20 | 63.0% | 1.48 |