R6 Siege stats
o_Jynxzi
PCLevel 1,462
Diamond 4
4,102 RP
Updated 13 min ago
74 profile views
Operator stats
| MozzieDEF | 364 | 64.3% | 1.72 | 394 | 47.5% | 76h |
| AshATK | 222 | 50.0% | 1.41 | 222 | 51.8% | 59h |
| RamATK | 215 | 57.2% | 1.52 | 200 | 48.5% | 66h |
| MuteDEF | 175 | 58.3% | 1.50 | 174 | 31.6% | 47h |
| GoyoDEF | 149 | 57.0% | 1.23 | 133 | 64.7% | 35h |
| BravaATK | 104 | 51.9% | 1.61 | 111 | 46.0% | 29h |
| StrikerATK | 88 | 48.9% | 1.38 | 80 | 46.3% | 30h |
| AceATK | 85 | 43.5% | 1.00 | 61 | 70.5% | 25h |
| SentryDEF | 73 | 56.2% | 1.54 | 74 | 32.4% | 17h |
| ThermiteATK | 71 | 50.7% | 1.04 | 52 | 48.1% | 23h |
| NomadATK | 55 | 60.0% | 1.74 | 61 | 45.9% | 20h |
| MiraDEF | 53 | 56.6% | 1.21 | 41 | 46.3% | 16h |
| IanaATK | 48 | 39.6% | 0.71 | 24 | 75.0% | 11h |
| SmokeDEF | 46 | 73.9% | 2.90 | 61 | 36.1% | 16h |
| PulseDEF | 45 | 55.6% | 1.44 | 46 | 17.4% | 13h |
| DocDEF | 44 | 54.5% | 0.97 | 29 | 75.9% | 11h |
| WardenDEF | 42 | 59.5% | 1.41 | 41 | 53.7% | 6h |
| KaidDEF | 32 | 53.1% | 0.92 | 23 | 26.1% | 13h |
| FloresATK | 30 | 43.3% | 0.80 | 16 | 43.8% | 12h |
| BuckATK | 29 | 51.7% | 1.29 | 27 | 48.1% | 10h |
| BanditDEF | 28 | 67.9% | 1.06 | 17 | 41.2% | 10h |
| LesionDEF | 28 | 67.9% | 2.00 | 36 | 61.1% | 10h |
| AmaruATK | 27 | 51.9% | 0.86 | 18 | 44.4% | 7h |
| HibanaATK | 25 | 24.0% | 0.55 | 11 | 54.5% | 10h |
| FrostDEF | 24 | 75.0% | 2.08 | 27 | 44.4% | 10h |
| GrimATK | 24 | 62.5% | 1.20 | 18 | 72.2% | 9h |
| KapkanDEF | 23 | 52.2% | 1.00 | 18 | 44.4% | 7h |
| IQATK | 22 | 63.6% | 1.45 | 16 | 43.8% | 8h |
| CapitãoATK | 22 | 36.4% | 0.65 | 11 | 63.6% | 9h |
| CastleDEF | 21 | 38.1% | 1.14 | 16 | 37.5% | 6h |
| DokkaebiATK | 21 | 47.6% | 1.40 | 21 | 38.1% | 6h |
| VigilDEF | 20 | 45.0% | 1.33 | 16 | 68.8% | 7h |
| NøkkATK | 19 | 42.1% | 1.25 | 15 | 40.0% | 4h |
| JägerDEF | 17 | 64.7% | 2.22 | 20 | 60.0% | 7h |
| WamaiDEF | 17 | 58.8% | 1.00 | 13 | 69.2% | 7h |
| MaverickATK | 16 | 56.3% | 0.33 | 4 | 50.0% | 6h |
| GridlockATK | 16 | 56.3% | 1.40 | 14 | 57.1% | 6h |
| ElaDEF | 16 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 20 | 70.0% | 4h |
| TwitchATK | 14 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 15 | 46.7% | 3h |
| YingATK | 14 | 28.6% | 0.82 | 9 | 77.8% | 4h |
| SledgeATK | 11 | 18.2% | 0.50 | 5 | 60.0% | 4h |
| AruniDEF | 10 | 50.0% | 1.57 | 11 | 18.2% | 3h |
| BlitzATK | 9 | 33.3% | 1.29 | 9 | 33.3% | 3h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 2.20 | 11 | 45.5% | 3h |
| LionATK | 9 | 33.3% | 0.86 | 6 | 16.7% | 2h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h |
| Azami DEF | 8 | 50.0% | 1.40 | 7 | 42.9% | 3h |
| JackalATK | 8 | 12.5% | 1.25 | 10 | 40.0% | 3h |
| ThatcherATK | 8 | 50.0% | 0.43 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| CaveiraDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 3h |
| ZofiaATK | 6 | 66.7% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 3h |
| MontagneATK | 6 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ThornDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 3h |
| BlackbeardATK | 5 | 80.0% | 7.00 | 7 | 42.9% | 3h |
| OryxDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| SolisDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| NoorDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 0h |
| EchoDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SkopósDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| KaliATK | 3 | 66.7% | 2.50 | 5 | 20.0% | 0h |
| DeimosATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ClashDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TubarãoDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h |
| RookDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| MelusiDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| AlibiDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FenrirDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FinkaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |