R6 Siege stats
o_Jynxzi
PCLevel 1,462
Diamond 4
4,102 RP
Updated 5 min ago
82 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S1
| MozzieDEF | 92 | 69.6% | 2.60 | 130 | 46.1% | 20h |
| MuteDEF | 65 | 63.1% | 2.00 | 72 | 33.3% | 16h |
| BravaATK | 44 | 56.8% | 1.89 | 51 | 45.1% | 13h |
| AshATK | 34 | 50.0% | 1.77 | 39 | 53.9% | 10h |
| RamATK | 32 | 59.4% | 1.29 | 27 | 44.4% | 13h |
| NomadATK | 22 | 63.6% | 1.57 | 22 | 59.1% | 8h |
| HibanaATK | 12 | 25.0% | 0.78 | 7 | 71.4% | 4h |
| SmokeDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 3.40 | 17 | 29.4% | 4h |
| PulseDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 2.00 | 10 | 20.0% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.20 | 6 | 33.3% | 1h |
| StrikerATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| AceATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| JackalATK | 4 | 25.0% | 1.50 | 6 | 33.3% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| BuckATK | 3 | 100.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| ThermiteATK | 3 | 66.7% | 5.00 | 5 | 20.0% | 1h |
| GrimATK | 3 | 100.0% | 7.00 | 7 | 71.4% | 2h |
| BanditDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| NøkkATK | 3 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| CastleDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 2.50 | 5 | 20.0% | 2h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 2 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h |
| MaverickATK | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| WardenDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| IQATK | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AruniDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TwitchATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| LesionDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| ThatcherATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |