R6 Siege stats
oscr-.-
PCLevel 1,513
Champion 1
5,833 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 47 min ago.
Operator stats
| AceATK | 1,128 | 65.7% | 1.57 | 1,023 | 52.4% | 154h |
| LionATK | 923 | 64.9% | 1.38 | 815 | 38.5% | 184h |
| MuteDEF | 916 | 77.2% | 1.88 | 954 | 52.8% | 199h |
| LesionDEF | 875 | 75.8% | 1.79 | 872 | 58.5% | 124h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 820 | 76.3% | 1.97 | 858 | 57.8% | 200h |
| SmokeDEF | 818 | 79.3% | 1.77 | 741 | 52.9% | 218h |
| Azami DEF | 794 | 75.8% | 1.79 | 753 | 56.8% | 170h |
| IanaATK | 772 | 67.5% | 1.87 | 855 | 49.4% | 9h |
| FenrirDEF | 757 | 75.6% | 1.65 | 681 | 56.8% | 131h |
| BlackbeardATK | 736 | 65.9% | 1.48 | 605 | 38.5% | 226h |
| MontagneATK | 708 | 69.8% | 1.02 | 358 | 50.3% | 203h |
| DokkaebiATK | 675 | 69.3% | 1.71 | 698 | 54.3% | 164h |
| GrimATK | 666 | 67.9% | 1.72 | 635 | 46.0% | 203h |
| BuckATK | 648 | 69.0% | 1.70 | 656 | 48.0% | 147h |
| SolisDEF | 627 | 74.6% | 1.84 | 634 | 62.9% | 112h |
| GoyoDEF | 593 | 80.3% | 1.77 | 543 | 61.0% | 171h |
| MiraDEF | 539 | 76.3% | 1.98 | 517 | 61.9% | 121h |
| KapkanDEF | 530 | 73.8% | 1.62 | 519 | 51.5% | 75h |
| SledgeATK | 503 | 68.6% | 1.60 | 486 | 47.7% | 50h |
| ThermiteATK | 497 | 63.6% | 1.39 | 416 | 43.5% | 86h |
| BanditDEF | 483 | 76.2% | 1.77 | 436 | 48.6% | 132h |
| MelusiDEF | 453 | 80.6% | 2.16 | 473 | 68.3% | 113h |
| WardenDEF | 448 | 73.4% | 1.88 | 464 | 65.7% | 89h |
| GlazATK | 447 | 64.7% | 1.87 | 474 | 41.1% | 119h |
| YingATK | 423 | 69.0% | 1.40 | 372 | 46.2% | 71h |
| DeimosATK | 410 | 64.9% | 1.39 | 355 | 29.6% | 135h |
| FrostDEF | 387 | 74.7% | 1.72 | 370 | 55.7% | 62h |
| KaidDEF | 385 | 79.0% | 1.77 | 356 | 39.6% | 77h |
| BlitzATK | 371 | 70.1% | 1.08 | 241 | 49.8% | 115h |
| ElaDEF | 362 | 77.6% | 1.90 | 338 | 67.8% | 113h |
| AruniDEF | 332 | 76.5% | 1.96 | 329 | 41.0% | 81h |
| ClashDEF | 331 | 77.0% | 1.27 | 162 | 58.0% | 112h |
| CapitãoATK | 325 | 61.2% | 1.29 | 256 | 39.5% | 97h |
| AshATK | 309 | 58.3% | 1.42 | 297 | 61.3% | 33h |
| HibanaATK | 304 | 66.8% | 1.63 | 278 | 43.2% | 60h |
| WamaiDEF | 293 | 78.8% | 1.72 | 288 | 61.5% | 53h |
| NomadATK | 255 | 67.8% | 1.52 | 230 | 44.8% | 62h |
| ThatcherATK | 252 | 69.0% | 1.70 | 212 | 46.7% | 78h |
| ThornDEF | 247 | 73.7% | 1.68 | 227 | 44.9% | 59h |
| DenariDEF | 235 | 77.0% | 2.01 | 213 | 71.8% | 80h |
| TubarãoDEF | 234 | 71.8% | 1.82 | 239 | 30.5% | 76h |
| BravaATK | 233 | 64.4% | 1.51 | 209 | 39.7% | 48h |
| IQATK | 231 | 62.3% | 1.48 | 214 | 61.2% | 65h |
| FloresATK | 221 | 66.1% | 1.46 | 186 | 47.9% | 63h |
| AmaruATK | 217 | 64.5% | 1.60 | 234 | 51.3% | 25h |
| CastleDEF | 206 | 74.3% | 1.37 | 162 | 57.4% | 53h |
| TwitchATK | 204 | 66.7% | 1.70 | 195 | 35.9% | 48h |
| GridlockATK | 192 | 65.6% | 1.96 | 194 | 46.9% | 50h |
| MozzieDEF | 173 | 79.8% | 2.17 | 206 | 62.1% | 23h |
| FinkaATK | 170 | 74.1% | 1.38 | 145 | 51.0% | 40h |
| StrikerATK | 155 | 65.8% | 1.48 | 141 | 44.7% | 58h |
| MaverickATK | 152 | 59.2% | 1.38 | 126 | 55.6% | 38h |
| PulseDEF | 146 | 74.7% | 1.56 | 123 | 56.9% | 41h |
| MaestroDEF | 132 | 79.5% | 1.55 | 96 | 51.0% | 40h |
| NøkkATK | 130 | 60.8% | 1.76 | 144 | 52.8% | 9h |
| RamATK | 115 | 78.3% | 1.91 | 103 | 43.7% | 36h |
| JägerDEF | 113 | 77.9% | 1.22 | 89 | 60.7% | 23h |
| OryxDEF | 113 | 67.3% | 1.60 | 117 | 63.3% | 6h |
| EchoDEF | 111 | 75.7% | 1.52 | 76 | 63.2% | 31h |
| VigilDEF | 99 | 78.8% | 1.37 | 86 | 39.5% | 28h |
| ZofiaATK | 92 | 68.5% | 2.00 | 92 | 39.1% | 22h |
| RookDEF | 91 | 79.1% | 1.29 | 63 | 60.3% | 15h |
| AlibiDEF | 85 | 65.9% | 1.65 | 81 | 69.1% | 3h |
| OsaATK | 73 | 67.1% | 1.33 | 56 | 42.9% | 8h |
| SkopósDEF | 67 | 76.1% | 2.30 | 85 | 54.1% | 22h |
| SensATK | 58 | 70.7% | 1.68 | 57 | 31.6% | 16h |
| DocDEF | 55 | 78.2% | 1.33 | 44 | 70.5% | 7h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 52 | 59.6% | 1.28 | 46 | 52.2% | 20h |
| TachankaDEF | 41 | 73.2% | 1.64 | 36 | 61.1% | 13h |
| RauoraATK | 41 | 48.8% | 1.04 | 29 | 48.3% | 17h |
| KaliATK | 36 | 61.1% | 1.88 | 30 | 40.0% | 9h |
| CaveiraDEF | 35 | 74.3% | 1.76 | 37 | 27.0% | 7h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 26 | 84.6% | 1.44 | 23 | 65.2% | 6h |
| SentryDEF | 25 | 64.0% | 2.71 | 38 | 50.0% | 9h |
| FuzeATK | 24 | 62.5% | 0.79 | 11 | 18.2% | 7h |
| JackalATK | 17 | 64.7% | 1.27 | 14 | 78.6% | 4h |
| NoorDEF | 13 | 84.6% | 1.67 | 10 | 50.0% | 4h |
| ZeroATK | 8 | 62.5% | 1.80 | 9 | 66.7% | 1h |