R6 Siege stats
oscr-.-
PCLevel 1,513
Champion 1
5,833 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 46 min ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
6,515 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,357 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 70 matches
Best K/D season
1.92
Y10S2 · Daybreak · 80 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,833 RP | Champion 15,833 RP | 140 / 6 | 95.9% | 1.68 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 16,082 RP | Champion 16,139 RP | 365 / 98 | 78.3% | 1.49 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion5,860 RP | Champion5,930 RP | 476 / 29 | 94.1% | 1.83 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion5,321 RP | Champion5,324 RP | 457 / 55 | 89.1% | 1.62 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,554 RP | Champion4,554 RP | 66 / 15 | 80.5% | 1.63 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,663 RP | Champion4,663 RP | 68 / 11 | 85.0% | 1.92 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,753 RP | Champion4,794 RP | 137 / 26 | 82.5% | 1.56 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,910 RP | Champion4,995 RP | 266 / 28 | 90.2% | 1.84 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion5,010 RP | Champion5,010 RP | 136 / 14 | 90.7% | 1.78 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,847 RP | Champion4,860 RP | 104 / 9 | 92.0% | 1.55 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion5,223 RP | Champion5,240 RP | 233 / 18 | 92.8% | 1.63 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,780 RP | Champion4,891 RP | 297 / 62 | 82.0% | 1.45 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion5,203 RP | Champion5,257 RP | 351 / 34 | 90.9% | 1.51 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion5,020 RP | Champion5,075 RP | 540 / 83 | 86.7% | 1.64 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion6,259 RP | Champion6,306 RP | 350 / 91 | 78.8% | 1.70 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion6,515 RP | Champion6,515 RP | 253 / 101 | 70.7% | 1.39 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,823 MMR | 4,929 MMR | 76 / 32 | 70.4% | 1.17 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 4,530 MMR | 4,649 MMR | 25 / 15 | 59.5% | 1.24 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 5,280 MMR | 5,357 MMR | 51 / 19 | 72.9% | 1.56 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 4,350 MMR | 4,389 MMR | 30 / 20 | 58.8% | 1.27 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,860 MMR | 5,259 MMR | 95 / 65 | 59.0% | 1.36 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,862 MMR | 4,936 MMR | 87 / 60 | 57.2% | 1.15 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 4,674 MMR | 4,767 MMR | 100 / 75 | 55.6% | 1.22 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 4,625 MMR | 4,785 MMR | 79 / 62 | 53.4% | 1.21 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 5,113 MMR | 5,259 MMR | 121 / 83 | 59.0% | 1.18 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 5,315 MMR | 5,334 MMR | 58 / 21 | 72.5% | 1.19 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 4,623 MMR | 4,804 MMR | 136 / 90 | 58.9% | 1.09 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 4,834 MMR | 5,240 MMR | 359 / 260 | 58.0% | 1.17 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 4,425 MMR | 4,623 MMR | 233 / 171 | 57.2% | 1.07 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 3,393 MMR | – | 4 / 5 | 44.4% | 0.95 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 4,648 MMR | 4,866 MMR | 73 / 33 | 67.0% | 1.14 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 5,006 MMR | 5,189 MMR | 396 / 240 | 61.4% | 1.31 |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 4,748 MMR | 4,791 MMR | 46 / 19 | 70.8% | 1.29 |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 4,809 MMR | 4,913 MMR | 61 / 33 | 64.2% | – |
| Y3S1Chimera | 4,402 MMR | 4,534 MMR | 52 / 25 | 65.8% | – |
| Y2S4White Noise | 4,479 MMR | 4,595 MMR | 305 / 236 | 55.5% | – |
| Y2S3Blood Orchid | 4,557 MMR | 5,234 MMR | 254 / 165 | 59.9% | – |
| Y2S2Health | 4,682 MMR | 5,012 MMR | 157 / 103 | 60.2% | – |