R6 Siege stats
rorick.vp
PCLevel 1,208
Champion 1
6,126 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 6 hours ago.
Operator stats
| DeimosATK | 1,588 | 67.0% | 1.79 | 1,696 | 44.0% | 424h |
| Azami DEF | 1,252 | 72.7% | 1.75 | 1,326 | 66.6% | 326h |
| WardenDEF | 875 | 72.6% | 1.96 | 976 | 70.9% | 229h |
| MuteDEF | 840 | 75.2% | 1.70 | 836 | 51.4% | 240h |
| LesionDEF | 794 | 73.8% | 1.89 | 902 | 71.5% | 194h |
| AshATK | 740 | 61.6% | 1.76 | 852 | 59.1% | 167h |
| FenrirDEF | 708 | 72.3% | 1.87 | 771 | 67.6% | 204h |
| SolisDEF | 698 | 71.8% | 1.96 | 832 | 71.0% | 154h |
| FinkaATK | 679 | 59.4% | 1.62 | 711 | 62.3% | 152h |
| GoyoDEF | 622 | 68.8% | 1.76 | 697 | 67.1% | 168h |
| BlackbeardATK | 613 | 60.4% | 1.35 | 512 | 46.7% | 169h |
| AceATK | 607 | 62.3% | 1.45 | 531 | 61.6% | 173h |
| NomadATK | 605 | 64.3% | 1.89 | 646 | 58.8% | 180h |
| ElaDEF | 552 | 75.0% | 1.91 | 604 | 81.0% | 152h |
| DenariDEF | 514 | 73.3% | 1.69 | 515 | 79.2% | 153h |
| GrimATK | 455 | 60.2% | 1.39 | 409 | 57.0% | 139h |
| DokkaebiATK | 454 | 64.8% | 1.94 | 517 | 57.8% | 143h |
| AruniDEF | 448 | 71.2% | 1.99 | 499 | 50.7% | 136h |
| IanaATK | 440 | 53.4% | 1.73 | 490 | 53.7% | 19h |
| SmokeDEF | 438 | 71.9% | 1.74 | 450 | 48.7% | 123h |
| MiraDEF | 373 | 70.2% | 1.89 | 398 | 65.8% | 116h |
| VigilDEF | 360 | 69.2% | 1.51 | 371 | 35.0% | 101h |
| BuckATK | 356 | 61.2% | 1.59 | 338 | 55.9% | 108h |
| HibanaATK | 353 | 56.4% | 1.66 | 347 | 51.6% | 109h |
| RamATK | 351 | 68.4% | 2.10 | 404 | 56.7% | 125h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 342 | 64.3% | 1.99 | 400 | 62.3% | 103h |
| CapitãoATK | 311 | 60.1% | 1.69 | 329 | 51.4% | 104h |
| TwitchATK | 296 | 65.2% | 1.81 | 309 | 46.3% | 94h |
| GridlockATK | 291 | 67.3% | 1.92 | 300 | 59.3% | 86h |
| TubarãoDEF | 270 | 76.7% | 1.91 | 285 | 45.3% | 82h |
| SledgeATK | 270 | 63.0% | 1.53 | 284 | 45.8% | 89h |
| KaidDEF | 265 | 74.3% | 2.01 | 272 | 38.2% | 84h |
| FrostDEF | 258 | 70.2% | 1.89 | 295 | 63.0% | 60h |
| LionATK | 258 | 63.2% | 1.42 | 235 | 40.4% | 79h |
| MozzieDEF | 238 | 74.0% | 1.91 | 269 | 75.1% | 48h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 213 | 71.8% | 1.73 | 232 | 77.6% | 64h |
| MelusiDEF | 203 | 76.8% | 1.81 | 214 | 73.8% | 67h |
| IQATK | 197 | 61.4% | 1.80 | 221 | 60.6% | 61h |
| ClashDEF | 195 | 69.2% | 1.32 | 131 | 61.8% | 70h |
| ThermiteATK | 194 | 68.0% | 1.64 | 187 | 57.2% | 66h |
| WamaiDEF | 192 | 70.8% | 1.64 | 194 | 73.2% | 52h |
| DocDEF | 189 | 78.3% | 1.48 | 166 | 78.9% | 38h |
| OryxDEF | 189 | 75.7% | 2.15 | 230 | 70.0% | 45h |
| ThornDEF | 185 | 77.3% | 1.78 | 189 | 56.1% | 58h |
| SentryDEF | 168 | 71.4% | 1.96 | 190 | 41.6% | 40h |
| KaliATK | 166 | 60.8% | 1.29 | 138 | 28.3% | 38h |
| StrikerATK | 155 | 58.1% | 1.57 | 159 | 61.6% | 43h |
| MaverickATK | 153 | 59.5% | 1.49 | 134 | 44.0% | 50h |
| BanditDEF | 152 | 71.7% | 1.76 | 157 | 61.8% | 52h |
| JägerDEF | 148 | 72.3% | 1.62 | 149 | 65.8% | 40h |
| FloresATK | 146 | 64.4% | 1.66 | 144 | 58.3% | 52h |
| BlitzATK | 145 | 59.3% | 1.04 | 104 | 61.5% | 45h |
| YingATK | 143 | 67.8% | 1.74 | 148 | 37.8% | 47h |
| ZofiaATK | 140 | 63.6% | 1.81 | 150 | 59.3% | 47h |
| BravaATK | 137 | 70.1% | 2.10 | 162 | 54.3% | 45h |
| CastleDEF | 136 | 75.7% | 1.64 | 138 | 54.4% | 44h |
| MontagneATK | 128 | 64.1% | 0.85 | 62 | 59.7% | 35h |
| GlazATK | 127 | 65.3% | 1.67 | 137 | 33.6% | 42h |
| SkopósDEF | 116 | 62.1% | 1.68 | 133 | 64.7% | 36h |
| SensATK | 113 | 72.6% | 1.83 | 121 | 35.5% | 31h |
| ThatcherATK | 91 | 61.5% | 1.55 | 82 | 43.9% | 35h |
| JackalATK | 85 | 65.9% | 1.53 | 81 | 67.9% | 27h |
| KapkanDEF | 82 | 64.6% | 1.37 | 78 | 65.4% | 25h |
| PulseDEF | 77 | 72.7% | 1.60 | 69 | 60.9% | 25h |
| AmaruATK | 66 | 57.6% | 1.25 | 65 | 55.4% | 12h |
| NøkkATK | 47 | 72.3% | 1.66 | 48 | 58.3% | 9h |
| MaestroDEF | 44 | 70.5% | 1.54 | 37 | 40.5% | 13h |
| OsaATK | 36 | 55.6% | 1.94 | 35 | 34.3% | 12h |
| RauoraATK | 30 | 46.7% | 0.83 | 20 | 50.0% | 12h |
| AlibiDEF | 21 | 57.1% | 1.31 | 21 | 81.0% | 4h |
| FuzeATK | 19 | 47.4% | 1.22 | 11 | 81.8% | 5h |
| TachankaDEF | 17 | 70.6% | 1.56 | 14 | 50.0% | 4h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 16 | 62.5% | 1.36 | 15 | 66.7% | 5h |
| EchoDEF | 13 | 92.3% | 5.00 | 20 | 55.0% | 5h |
| NoorDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 1.67 | 10 | 80.0% | 3h |
| RookDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 1.00 | 5 | 80.0% | 2h |
| ZeroATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |