SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

rorick.vp

PCLevel 1,208
Champion 1
6,126 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 6 hours ago.

Season peaks

Highest RP
6,705 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
6,386 MMR
Y6S4 · High Calibre · 125 matches
Best K/D season
1.90
Y11S1 · Silent Hunt · 421 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 16,126 RP
IChampion 16,126 RP
191 / 3583.8%1.89
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 16,271 RP
IChampion 16,471 RP
345 / 6583.5%1.66
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,804 RP
Champion5,072 RP
368 / 5287.4%1.90
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion5,152 RP
Champion5,348 RP
560 / 9185.8%1.86
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,695 RP
Champion5,065 RP
370 / 7083.1%1.76
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,785 RP
Champion4,877 RP
299 / 6980.8%1.70
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,803 RP
Champion4,977 RP
283 / 6281.6%1.60
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion5,237 RP
Champion5,310 RP
385 / 5786.9%1.76
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,780 RP
Champion4,853 RP
147 / 4775.4%1.65
Y9S2New Blood
IVDiamond 44,170 RP
IVDiamond 44,170 RP
38 / 980.9%1.79
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,685 RP
Champion4,856 RP
140 / 4077.3%1.66
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,669 RP
Champion4,672 RP
74 / 2574.7%1.50
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,692 RP
Champion4,692 RP
74 / 1977.1%1.49
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,750 RP
Champion4,750 RP
92 / 3074.2%1.47
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion4,793 RP
Champion4,968 RP
57 / 5052.3%1.49
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion6,625 RP
Champion6,705 RP
164 / 5972.9%1.55
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
4,738 MMR
4,830 MMR
32 / 1666.7%1.38
Y7S2Vector Glare
4,491 MMR
4,606 MMR
40 / 2954.8%1.15
Y7S1Demon Veil
6,023 MMR
6,072 MMR
218 / 9369.6%1.33
Y6S4High Calibre
6,386 MMR
6,386 MMR
98 / 2778.4%1.58
Y6S3Crystal Guard
5,580 MMR
6,002 MMR
124 / 4672.1%1.43
Y6S2North Star
3,536 MMR
–
5 / 355.6%1.59
Y6S1Crimson Heist
4,326 MMR
4,362 MMR
66 / 4655.5%1.35
Y5S4Neon Dawn
5,236 MMR
5,236 MMR
109 / 5665.7%1.16
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
3,852 MMR
3,971 MMR
70 / 5553.0%1.47
Y5S2Steel Wave
4,439 MMR
4,731 MMR
41 / 2660.3%1.41
Y5S1Void Edge
4,682 MMR
4,842 MMR
190 / 13456.4%1.18
Y4S4Shifting Tides
3,923 MMR
4,361 MMR
44 / 3357.1%1.00
Y4S3Ember Rise
3,967 MMR
4,208 MMR
171 / 13354.3%1.22
Y4S2Phantom Sight
4,812 MMR
4,812 MMR
315 / 19361.3%1.22
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
4,787 MMR
4,930 MMR
217 / 14657.7%1.32
Y3S4Wind Bastion
4,981 MMR
5,061 MMR
358 / 23958.9%1.26
Y3S3Grim Sky
3,984 MMR
4,082 MMR
181 / 17049.7%1.10
Y3S2Para Bellum
4,051 MMR
4,320 MMR
110 / 8254.2%–
Y3S1Chimera
4,430 MMR
4,617 MMR
247 / 21252.8%–
Y2S4White Noise
3,566 MMR
3,566 MMR
42 / 2760.9%–