SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

scatman.elevate

PCLevel 1,319
Champion 1
5,659 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,659 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,659 RP
K/D
1.93
Win rate
92.6%
Wins
151
Losses
12
Kills
764
Deaths
395

Rank points this season

79 updates
Rank points went from 5,218 on 14 Sept to 5,659 on 12 Oct, with a peak of 5,659 on 12 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
12,362
Win rate
68.9%
K/D
1.50
Kills
60,379
Wins
8,515
Losses
3,584

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked9,54971.5%1.4247,382
Quick Match2,42265.1%1.8410,519
Arcade10364.1%1.992,175
Event862.5%1.5384
Siege Cup3100.0%2.2916
Dual Front1100.0%6.006

About scatman.elevate's R6 stats

scatman.elevate is currently Champion 1 with 5,659 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 12,362 matches, scatman.elevate has a 68.9% win rate and a 1.50 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 9,549 matches.

FAQ

What rank is scatman.elevate in Rainbow Six Siege?

scatman.elevate is Champion 1 with 5,659 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is scatman.elevate's K/D in R6?

scatman.elevate's all-time K/D is 1.50, from 60,379 kills and 40,374 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.