SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

scatman.elevate

PCLevel 1,319
Champion 1
5,699 RP
I

Updated just now

Season peaks

Highest RP
6,668 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,903 MMR
Y3S4 · Wind Bastion · 514 matches
I
Best K/D season
1.94
Y11S3 · Split Fire · 167 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,699 RP
IChampion 15,699 RP
155 / 1292.8%1.94
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 16,587 RP
IChampion 16,637 RP
452 / 13277.4%1.50
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,858 RP
Champion4,858 RP
126 / 1490.0%1.67
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,887 RP
Champion4,939 RP
200 / 4282.6%1.66
Y10S3High Stakes
VPlatinum 53,042 RP
VPlatinum 53,058 RP
18 / 772.0%1.49
Y10S2Daybreak
IVDiamond 44,121 RP
IVDiamond 44,121 RP
36 / 490.0%1.75
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,627 RP
Champion4,792 RP
169 / 6273.2%1.40
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,503 RP
Champion4,567 RP
81 / 6156.3%1.45
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,869 RP
Champion4,869 RP
127 / 2285.2%1.75
Y9S2New Blood
Champion4,819 RP
Champion4,917 RP
492 / 17074.2%1.57
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,830 RP
Champion5,025 RP
356 / 9478.8%1.51
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,652 RP
Champion4,665 RP
86 / 2081.1%1.56
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,748 RP
Champion5,056 RP
491 / 11980.5%1.66
Y8S2Dread Factor
IVCopper 41,114 RP
IVCopper 41,122 RP
1 / 150.0%0.77
Y8S1Commanding Force
IEmerald 13,971 RP
VDiamond 54,009 RP
33 / 2260.0%1.00
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion6,668 RP
Champion6,668 RP
185 / 6074.9%1.41
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
4,822 MMR
5,622 MMR
223 / 16657.2%1.19
Y7S2Vector Glare
5,031 MMR
5,031 MMR
55 / 1578.6%1.38
Y7S1Demon Veil
4,802 MMR
5,462 MMR
141 / 5970.5%1.19
Y6S4High Calibre
5,408 MMR
5,610 MMR
156 / 7268.1%1.35
Y6S3Crystal Guard
5,300 MMR
5,300 MMR
123 / 6665.1%1.27
Y6S2North Star
4,774 MMR
5,019 MMR
261 / 15462.9%1.31
Y6S1Crimson Heist
5,402 MMR
5,574 MMR
127 / 5769.0%1.26
Y5S4Neon Dawn
5,335 MMR
5,719 MMR
171 / 8366.8%1.25
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
5,141 MMR
5,141 MMR
93 / 4268.9%1.19
Y5S2Steel Wave
5,281 MMR
5,281 MMR
96 / 3672.2%1.25
Y5S1Void Edge
4,798 MMR
5,133 MMR
141 / 7365.6%1.23
Y4S4Shifting Tides
4,755 MMR
4,917 MMR
143 / 8861.9%1.11
Y4S3Ember Rise
4,905 MMR
4,952 MMR
256 / 12366.8%1.30
Y4S2Phantom Sight
4,983 MMR
5,383 MMR
144 / 6867.9%1.48
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
5,541 MMR
5,575 MMR
534 / 19173.2%1.43
Y3S4Wind Bastion
5,867 MMR
5,903 MMR
415 / 9780.7%1.55
Y3S3Grim Sky
4,793 MMR
5,159 MMR
150 / 6470.1%1.26
Y3S2Para Bellum
4,128 MMR
4,128 MMR
155 / 12255.6%–
Y3S1Chimera
3,531 MMR
4,040 MMR
28 / 1759.6%–
Y2S4White Noise
3,862 MMR
3,876 MMR
80 / 5758.0%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
3,345 MMR
3,494 MMR
250 / 22752.2%–
Y2S2Health
2,358 MMR
–
0 / 10.0%–