SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

szipp

PCLevel 1,122
Champion 1
5,672 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,672 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,732 RP
K/D
1.43
Win rate
77.8%
Wins
249
Losses
71
Kills
1,404
Deaths
980

Rank points this season

217 updates
Rank points went from 4,644 on 15 Sept to 5,672 on 14 Oct, with a peak of 5,732 on 12 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
11,712
Win rate
65.8%
K/D
1.40
Kills
54,401
Wins
7,710
Losses
3,366
Headshot %
54.2%
From operator data
Time played
7,396h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked8,09072.3%1.2434,487
Quick Match2,50254.8%1.699,901
Arcade39644.9%2.007,156
Event13863.0%1.64879
Dual Front1020.0%2.5664
Siege Cup333.3%0.609

About szipp's R6 stats

szipp is currently Champion 1 with 5,672 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 11,712 matches, szipp has a 65.8% win rate and a 1.40 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 8,090 matches.

FAQ

What rank is szipp in Rainbow Six Siege?

szipp is Champion 1 with 5,672 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is szipp's K/D in R6?

szipp's all-time K/D is 1.40, from 54,401 kills and 38,956 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.