R6 Siege stats
szipp
PCLevel 1,122
Champion 1
5,672 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 2 hours ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
5,732 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,374 MMR
Y6S1 · Crimson Heist · 568 matches
Best K/D season
1.55
Y10S3 · High Stakes · 481 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,672 RP | Champion 15,732 RP | 249 / 71 | 77.8% | 1.43 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 15,637 RP | Champion 15,654 RP | 183 / 55 | 76.9% | 1.20 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,979 RP | Champion5,082 RP | 391 / 69 | 85.0% | 1.44 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion5,140 RP | Champion5,188 RP | 263 / 49 | 84.3% | 1.46 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion5,171 RP | Champion5,261 RP | 431 / 49 | 89.6% | 1.55 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion5,069 RP | Champion5,078 RP | 391 / 45 | 89.5% | 1.51 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion5,047 RP | Champion5,061 RP | 331 / 78 | 80.9% | 1.38 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion5,066 RP | Champion5,089 RP | 263 / 55 | 82.4% | 1.40 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,936 RP | Champion4,936 RP | 271 / 58 | 82.4% | 1.36 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,838 RP | Champion4,838 RP | 106 / 32 | 76.8% | 1.34 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,830 RP | Champion4,882 RP | 219 / 38 | 85.2% | 1.34 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,865 RP | Champion4,958 RP | 232 / 51 | 81.7% | 1.26 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,791 RP | Champion4,885 RP | 251 / 100 | 71.5% | 1.40 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Bronze 21,809 RP | Bronze 21,817 RP | 7 / 5 | 58.3% | 1.35 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Platinum 13,402 RP | Platinum 13,402 RP | 21 / 10 | 65.6% | 1.44 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion5,514 RP | Champion5,531 RP | 264 / 107 | 71.0% | 1.12 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 3,898 MMR | – | 3 / 1 | 75.0% | 0.80 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 5,100 MMR | 5,272 MMR | 157 / 99 | 60.9% | 1.07 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 5,156 MMR | 5,270 MMR | 112 / 55 | 66.7% | 1.12 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 5,031 MMR | 5,143 MMR | 156 / 100 | 60.5% | 1.11 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,662 MMR | 4,758 MMR | 51 / 30 | 63.0% | 0.96 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,766 MMR | 5,020 MMR | 174 / 124 | 58.2% | 1.05 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 5,328 MMR | 5,374 MMR | 334 / 229 | 58.8% | 1.04 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 5,024 MMR | 5,102 MMR | 363 / 272 | 57.0% | 1.03 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 3,755 MMR | 4,687 MMR | 123 / 109 | 53.0% | 1.04 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 3,263 MMR | 3,583 MMR | 30 / 32 | 48.4% | 1.17 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 4,170 MMR | 5,075 MMR | 84 / 32 | 71.2% | 1.13 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 3,857 MMR | 3,968 MMR | 136 / 110 | 55.3% | 1.13 |