SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

jserz

XboxLevel 2,226
Champion 1
5,303 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,303 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,453 RP
K/D
1.12
Win rate
62.3%
Wins
228
Losses
138
Kills
1,564
Deaths
1,392

Rank points this season

256 updates
Rank points went from 4,698 on 15 Sept to 5,303 on 14 Oct, with a peak of 5,453 on 13 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
24,045
Win rate
62.1%
K/D
1.31
Kills
112,425
Wins
14,932
Losses
8,411

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked16,27261.0%1.2377,312
Quick Match6,50066.9%1.5326,540
Event28854.2%1.502,178
Arcade27244.9%1.423,206
Dual Front4264.3%2.51449
Siege Cup1100.0%1.255

About jserz's R6 stats

jserz is currently Champion 1 with 5,303 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 24,045 matches, jserz has a 62.1% win rate and a 1.31 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 16,272 matches.

FAQ

What rank is jserz in Rainbow Six Siege?

jserz is Champion 1 with 5,303 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is jserz's K/D in R6?

jserz's all-time K/D is 1.31, from 112,425 kills and 85,810 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.