R6 Siege stats
jserz
XboxLevel 2,226
Champion 1
5,303 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 2 hours ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
5,925 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,171 MMR
Y3S3 · Grim Sky · 369 matches
Best K/D season
1.54
Y8S3 · Heavy Mettle · 315 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,303 RP | Champion 15,453 RP | 228 / 138 | 62.0% | 1.12 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 34,719 RP | Champion 34,759 RP | 252 / 171 | 58.9% | 1.18 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,911 RP | Champion4,911 RP | 469 / 79 | 85.3% | 1.31 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,680 RP | Champion4,729 RP | 195 / 89 | 68.4% | 1.23 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,701 RP | Champion4,791 RP | 248 / 98 | 71.1% | 1.36 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,636 RP | Champion4,868 RP | 333 / 93 | 77.8% | 1.46 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,650 RP | Champion4,791 RP | 513 / 229 | 68.9% | 1.39 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,929 RP | Champion4,958 RP | 624 / 200 | 75.5% | 1.41 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,713 RP | Champion4,902 RP | 481 / 170 | 73.4% | 1.43 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,808 RP | Champion4,925 RP | 749 / 238 | 75.4% | 1.43 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,603 RP | Champion4,612 RP | 176 / 129 | 57.1% | 1.38 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,589 RP | Champion4,798 RP | 425 / 276 | 60.1% | 1.37 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,555 RP | Champion4,719 RP | 191 / 120 | 60.6% | 1.54 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,568 RP | Champion4,646 RP | 293 / 218 | 56.8% | 1.21 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion4,865 RP | Champion5,071 RP | 99 / 113 | 46.0% | 0.98 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion5,769 RP | Champion5,925 RP | 189 / 160 | 53.4% | 1.13 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,010 MMR | 4,465 MMR | 205 / 203 | 50.0% | 1.11 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 4,389 MMR | 4,784 MMR | 225 / 218 | 50.3% | 0.97 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 4,265 MMR | 4,908 MMR | 321 / 328 | 49.3% | 1.01 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 4,109 MMR | 4,297 MMR | 224 / 217 | 50.1% | 1.09 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,417 MMR | 4,754 MMR | 253 / 237 | 50.5% | 1.07 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,050 MMR | 4,696 MMR | 194 / 184 | 50.4% | 1.06 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 4,594 MMR | 5,098 MMR | 154 / 128 | 54.0% | 1.05 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 4,099 MMR | 4,694 MMR | 147 / 128 | 51.9% | 1.09 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 4,900 MMR | 5,149 MMR | 153 / 117 | 54.6% | 1.21 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 4,756 MMR | 4,957 MMR | 200 / 157 | 55.1% | 1.13 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 4,502 MMR | 4,542 MMR | 202 / 162 | 53.2% | 1.09 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 4,343 MMR | 4,659 MMR | 306 / 283 | 52.0% | 1.17 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 4,508 MMR | 4,510 MMR | 305 / 267 | 52.4% | 1.22 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 4,815 MMR | 5,003 MMR | 269 / 189 | 58.2% | 1.23 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 5,132 MMR | 5,155 MMR | 173 / 107 | 61.3% | 1.36 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 4,727 MMR | 4,801 MMR | 82 / 44 | 63.6% | 1.15 |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 5,023 MMR | 5,171 MMR | 235 / 133 | 63.7% | 1.32 |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 4,518 MMR | 4,557 MMR | 101 / 68 | 59.8% | – |
| Y3S1Chimera | 3,933 MMR | 4,091 MMR | 94 / 88 | 51.1% | – |
| Y2S4White Noise | 4,049 MMR | 4,068 MMR | 124 / 105 | 54.1% | – |
| Y2S3Blood Orchid | 3,674 MMR | 3,980 MMR | 135 / 126 | 50.8% | – |
| Y2S2Health | 4,077 MMR | 4,334 MMR | 150 / 125 | 53.8% | – |