SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

xefeh

XboxLevel 670
Champion 1
5,493 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,493 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,493 RP
K/D
1.21
Win rate
72.0%
Wins
201
Losses
78
Kills
1,349
Deaths
1,112

Rank points this season

164 updates
Rank points went from 4,321 on 18 Sept to 5,493 on 15 Oct, with a peak of 5,493 on 15 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
5,992
Win rate
53.8%
K/D
1.48
Kills
38,354
Wins
3,225
Losses
2,423

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked4,90454.2%1.4030,066
Quick Match91054.1%2.084,596
Arcade14237.3%1.573,230
Event3053.3%2.26405
Siege Cup475.0%2.2131
Dual Front2100.0%6.5026

About xefeh's R6 stats

xefeh is currently Champion 1 with 5,493 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 5,992 matches, xefeh has a 53.8% win rate and a 1.48 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 4,904 matches.

FAQ

What rank is xefeh in Rainbow Six Siege?

xefeh is Champion 1 with 5,493 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is xefeh's K/D in R6?

xefeh's all-time K/D is 1.48, from 38,354 kills and 25,992 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.