SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

xefeh

XboxLevel 670
Champion 1
5,493 RP
I

Updated just now

Season peaks

Highest RP
6,013 RP
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,118 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 285 matches
Best K/D season
2.30
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · 154 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,493 RP
IChampion 15,493 RP
201 / 7870.5%1.21
Y11S2System Override
VChampion 54,533 RP
VChampion 54,533 RP
197 / 15254.9%1.30
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,500 RP
Champion4,615 RP
125 / 8955.1%1.17
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,650 RP
Champion4,767 RP
242 / 18455.9%1.17
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,524 RP
Champion4,545 RP
128 / 10952.0%1.30
Y10S2Daybreak
IIDiamond 24,327 RP
Champion4,639 RP
172 / 15350.4%1.35
Y10S1Prep Phase
IIDiamond 24,384 RP
Champion4,567 RP
211 / 19951.0%1.31
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,500 RP
Champion4,545 RP
174 / 17050.6%1.47
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,517 RP
Champion4,661 RP
138 / 11454.1%1.65
Y9S2New Blood
IDiamond 14,403 RP
Champion4,616 RP
140 / 11554.5%1.64
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,503 RP
Champion4,667 RP
132 / 8959.2%1.52
Y8S4Deep Freeze
IEmerald 13,986 RP
VDiamond 54,009 RP
37 / 3050.0%1.63
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
IIIDiamond 34,237 RP
IIIDiamond 34,284 RP
50 / 4250.5%1.72
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,524 RP
Champion4,550 RP
80 / 4464.0%1.79
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion5,882 RP
Champion6,013 RP
98 / 5263.6%2.30
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion5,204 RP
Champion5,339 RP
145 / 12054.3%1.54
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
3,963 MMR
4,353 MMR
111 / 9853.1%1.24
Y7S2Vector Glare
3,791 MMR
4,217 MMR
154 / 14950.2%1.24
Y7S1Demon Veil
5,118 MMR
5,118 MMR
124 / 15843.5%1.17