SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

champ.avn

PCLevel 780
Champion 1
5,854 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,854 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,854 RP
K/D
1.36
Win rate
76.7%
Wins
362
Losses
110
Kills
2,404
Deaths
1,763

Rank points this season

339 updates
Rank points went from 4,491 on 14 Sept to 5,754 on 14 Oct, with a peak of 5,836 on 14 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
8,608
Win rate
52.7%
K/D
1.42
Kills
69,146
Wins
4,533
Losses
3,951
Headshot %
52.9%
From operator data
Time played
7,240h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked6,67655.1%1.1634,434
Arcade1,45543.3%1.8532,725
Quick Match37352.0%1.471,569
Event1136.4%0.8849
Siege Cup666.7%1.3844
Dual Front10.0%0.603

About champ.avn's R6 stats

champ.avn is currently Champion 1 with 5,854 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 8,608 matches, champ.avn has a 52.7% win rate and a 1.42 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 6,676 matches.

FAQ

What rank is champ.avn in Rainbow Six Siege?

champ.avn is Champion 1 with 5,854 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is champ.avn's K/D in R6?

champ.avn's all-time K/D is 1.42, from 69,146 kills and 48,827 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.